W50 Taizhou 2024 live score

W50 Taizhou live, $50K

wta single Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.24
fin
Han Shi 2 2 7 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 5 2
14.06.24
1/2
Jia-Jing Lu 1 7 1 4
Sohyun Park retired 0 6 1
14.06.24
1/2
Han Shi 1 3 6 3
Qiang Wang retired 0 6 3 0
13.06.24
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu 1 6 3
Fangzhou Liu retired 0 3 1
13.06.24
1/4
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 1 3
13.06.24
1/4
Sohyun Park 2 1 6 7
Yidi Yang 1 6 3 60
13.06.24
1/4
Han Shi 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 2 4
12.06.24
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 2 4
12.06.24
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 6 4 7
Saki Imamura 1 4 6 5
12.06.24
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 3 2
12.06.24
2nd round
Yidi Yang 1 6 2
Jiaqi Wang retired 0 2 0
12.06.24
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 4 0
12.06.24
2nd round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 2 7
Wushuang Zheng 1 3 6 62
12.06.24
2nd round
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 4 1
12.06.24
2nd round
Han Shi 2 6 6 6
Meiling Wang 1 4 71 1
10.06.24
1st round
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Ruirui Zou 0 3 67
10.06.24
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 4
11.06.24
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 3 7 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 6 5 1
11.06.24
1st round
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 3 4
11.06.24
1st round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 2
11.06.24
1st round
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 2
11.06.24
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Jiaqi Huang 0 4 2
11.06.24
1st round
Meiling Wang 2 6 3 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 4 6 2
11.06.24
1st round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Yingqun Sun 0 4 4
11.06.24
1st round
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 4
11.06.24
1st round
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 1
11.06.24
1st round
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 7
Zongyu Li 0 0 5
11.06.24
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 7
Yi Tsen Cho 1 1 6 60
11.06.24
1st round
Meng Yi Chen 1 6
Jiayou Li retired 0 4
11.06.24
1st round
Yiming Dang 2 7 6 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 63 73 64
11.06.24
1st round
Han Shi 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 4
09.06.24
qual.
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Junhan Zhang 0 4 2
09.06.24
qual.
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 3
09.06.24
qual.
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 6 2 3
09.06.24
qual.
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 1 1
09.06.24
qual.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Ruien Zhang 0 4 2
09.06.24
qual.
Xichen Zhao 2 4 6 7
Le Yi Liu 1 6 3 5
09.06.24
qual.
Yingqun Sun 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 1 3
09.06.24
qual.
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 1 3
08.06.24
q 1
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Duanrui Gao 0 1 0
08.06.24
q 1
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 4 2
08.06.24
q 1
Shuoran Wang 1 6 5
Shiyu Ye retired 0 4 1
08.06.24
q 1
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 1 1
08.06.24
q 1
Le Yi Liu 2 5 6 6
Yifan Sun 1 7 2 2
08.06.24
q 1
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Yanan Hou 0 4 3
08.06.24
q 1
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Sin Yu Che 0 3 2
08.06.24
q 1
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 0 1
08.06.24
q 1
Jin Zhang 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 5
08.06.24
q 1
Yiming Dang 2 2 6 7
Chenting Zhu 1 6 2 5
08.06.24
q 1
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 3 2
08.06.24
q 1
Xichen Zhao 2 7 1 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 5 6 1
08.06.24
q 1
Junhan Zhang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 2
08.06.24
q 1
Ruien Zhang 2 6 7
Guyu Xu 0 1 5
08.06.24
q 1
Yingqun Sun 2 7 6
Yu Shan 0 66 2
08.06.24
q 1
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Elina Nepliy 0 5 4
wta double Hard China W50 Taizhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.06.24
fin
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 2 7 10
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 6 65 7
13.06.24
1/2
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 3 10
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 1 4 6 3
13.06.24
1/2
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 2 4 6 12
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 1 6 2 10
12.06.24
1/4
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 0 3 1
12.06.24
1/4
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 7
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 66
12.06.24
1/4
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 1 0
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng retired 0 1
12.06.24
1/4
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 3
10.06.24
1st round
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 7
Anastasia Grechkina/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 63
10.06.24
1st round
En Shuo Liang/Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 4
10.06.24
1st round
Meiling Wang/Xinxin Yao 2 6 7
Jing-Jing Lu/Jiaqi Wang 0 3 5
10.06.24
1st round
Zongyu Li/Han Shi 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Xichen Zhao 0 0 2
10.06.24
1st round
Meiqi Guo/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 7
Yingqun Sun/Ruien Zhang 0 64 5
10.06.24
1st round
Jiaqi Huang/Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Luksika Kumkhum/Sohyun Park 0 66 4
11.06.24
1st round
Saki Imamura/Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu/Yidi Yang 0 4 3
11.06.24
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Guyu Xu/Ruirui Zou 0 2 1
<