W25 Heraklion 2023 live score

W25 Heraklion live, $25K

wta single Clay Greece W25 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
fin
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu 0 2 1
27.10.23
1/2
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Diane Parry 0 1 2
27.10.23
1/2
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 5 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 7 4
26.10.23
1/4
Andreea Mitu 2 7 6 7
Leonie Kung 1 5 77 5
26.10.23
1/4
Irina Maria Bara 2 7 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 5 3
26.10.23
1/4
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 2 1
26.10.23
1/4
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 4 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 5 6 2
25.10.23
2nd round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 2
25.10.23
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 2
25.10.23
2nd round
Leonie Kung 2 1 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 6 2 4
25.10.23
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Mia Ristic 0 1 5
25.10.23
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 4 3
25.10.23
2nd round
Selena Janicijevic 2 7 2 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 5 6 0
25.10.23
2nd round
Marie Vogt 1 3
Michaela Laki retired 0 0
25.10.23
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Aya El Aouni 0 1 2
23.10.23
1st round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
23.10.23
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 4
23.10.23
1st round
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 1
23.10.23
1st round
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 1
24.10.23
1st round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Suana Tucakovic 0 0 1
24.10.23
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 3 0
24.10.23
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 4 3
24.10.23
1st round
Daniela Vismane 2 4 6 7
Sina Herrmann 1 6 4 5
24.10.23
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 3 66
24.10.23
1st round
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 4 2
24.10.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6 6
Mara Guth 1 75 3 2
24.10.23
1st round
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Katerina Petrova 0 2 2
24.10.23
1st round
Sofia Rocchetti 2 7 7
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 63 64
24.10.23
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 4 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 4 3
24.10.23
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 1 2
24.10.23
1st round
Aya El Aouni 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 3 2
23.10.23
qual.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Yaroslava Bartashevich 0 0 67
23.10.23
qual.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 3 5
23.10.23
qual.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 4
23.10.23
qual.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 2 2
23.10.23
qual.
Katerina Petrova 2 6 3 10
Judith Hernandez Miranda 1 3 6 6
23.10.23
qual.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 0
23.10.23
qual.
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 4 4
23.10.23
qual.
Suana Tucakovic 2 5 6 10
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 1 7 0 6
22.10.23
q 2
Ani Vangelova 2 6 7
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 0 1 5
22.10.23
q 2
Agustina Chlpac 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 64 0
22.10.23
q 2
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 4 10
Fabienne Gettwart 1 3 6 5
22.10.23
q 2
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 4 3
22.10.23
q 2
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7
Jessica Bertoldo 0 3 5
22.10.23
q 2
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 2 1
22.10.23
q 2
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 3 7 10
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 67 7
22.10.23
q 2
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 1 11
Eva Marie Voracek 1 4 6 9
22.10.23
q 2
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6 13
Stefanie Auer 1 3 75 11
22.10.23
q 2
Katerina Petrova 2 2 6 10
Jana Vanik 1 6 3 4
22.10.23
q 2
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 4 10
Ana Candiotto 1 3 6 4
22.10.23
q 2
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 3 6 10
Ann Akasha Ceuca 1 6 3 7
22.10.23
q 2
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 3 4
22.10.23
q 2
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Annika Kannan 0 2 0
22.10.23
q 2
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 1
22.10.23
q 2
Suana Tucakovic 2 7 6
Ema Lina Picorusevic 0 63 3
21.10.23
q 1
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Matilde Mariani 0 66 1
21.10.23
q 1
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 3
21.10.23
q 1
Agustina Chlpac 2 3 6 10
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 2 8
21.10.23
q 1
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Magdalena Navratilova 0 0 1
21.10.23
q 1
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 1 2
21.10.23
q 1
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 3 4
21.10.23
q 1
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 3 2
21.10.23
q 1
Sina Herrmann 2 7 6
Karen Marthiens 0 62 1
21.10.23
q 1
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 2 4
21.10.23
q 1
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Chelsea Stergiopoulos 0 1 2
21.10.23
q 1
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 1
21.10.23
q 1
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 2 4
21.10.23
q 1
Annika Kannan 2 6 7
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 2 62
21.10.23
q 1
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Emely Vilen Diefenbach 0 1 1
21.10.23
q 1
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Marta Peric 0 0 1
21.10.23
q 1
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Anja Bebic 0 1 0
21.10.23
q 1
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 2 1
21.10.23
q 1
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 61 2
21.10.23
q 1
Jana Vanik 2 6 7
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 5
21.10.23
q 1
Stefanie Auer 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 1 1
21.10.23
q 1
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 2 6 10
Mavie Osterreicher 1 6 4 5
21.10.23
q 1
Katerina Petrova 2 6 7
Anna Lena Ebster 0 4 5
21.10.23
q 1
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 0 2
21.10.23
q 1
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 1 1
21.10.23
q 1
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 2 1
21.10.23
q 1
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 5 11
Emma Slavikova 1 4 7 9
21.10.23
q 1
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 1
21.10.23
q 1
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 7
Lara Salden 0 2 5
21.10.23
q 1
Iulia Andreea Ionescu 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 0 3
21.10.23
q 1
Ema Lina Picorusevic 2 6 6
Mara Ploumis 0 4 0
21.10.23
q 1
Suana Tucakovic 2 6 6
Annika Maria Glaser 0 2 1
21.10.23
q 1
Ann Akasha Ceuca 2 6 6
Jowana Kolowrotkiewicz 0 1 4
wta double Clay Greece W25 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.23
fin
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 5 10
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 1 0 7 1
26.10.23
1/2
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 3 6 10
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 3 8
26.10.23
1/2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 0 4 2
25.10.23
1/4
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 4 1
25.10.23
1/4
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6 10
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 1 74 2 6
25.10.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 0 3 2
25.10.23
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Lola Radivojevic 0 1 0
23.10.23
1st round
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Mara Ploumis 0 4 2
23.10.23
1st round
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 0 66 4
23.10.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 1 6 10
Selena Janicijevic/Lucie Nguyen Tan 1 6 4 7
23.10.23
1st round
Ana Candiotto/Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Sofia Rocchetti 0 0 2
23.10.23
1st round
Sina Herrmann/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Alyssa Reguer 0 1 3
23.10.23
1st round
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 3
24.10.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 4
24.10.23
1st round
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Ani Vangelova 0 3 61
<