W25 Gwalior 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Houston
WTA: Taipei
WTA: W100 Tokyo
WTA: W25 Gwalior
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Minsk
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Gwalior live, $25K
W25 Gwalior
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.11.19
fin
Jia-Jing Lu
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
5
2
15.11.19
1/2
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
0
4
3
15.11.19
1/2
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
1
7
4
3
1
14.11.19
1/4
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
1
2
14.11.19
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki
0
2
2
14.11.19
1/4
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maria Timofeeva
1
3
6
4
14.11.19
1/4
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
7
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
0
4
5
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Sofia Shapatava
2
3
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
1
6
4
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
2
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica
0
4
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroko Kuwata
0
2
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
2
4
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Berfu Cengiz
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
3
3
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Funa Kozaki
2
6
4
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
2
6
2
13.11.19
2
nd
round
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sathwika Sama
0
4
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Freya Christie
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mihika Yadav
1
2
6
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shreya Tatavarthy
1
3
7
4
2
11.11.19
1
st
round
Sathwika Sama
2
6
6
H2H
Vanshita Pathania
0
3
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Ni Wang
0
5
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Yadav
0
4
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
0
4
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Jia-Jing Lu
2
6
7
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
0
2
6
5
12.11.19
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Vaidehi Chaudhari
0
2
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
6
H2H
Mahak Jain
0
2
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
7
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad
0
3
5
12.11.19
1
st
round
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
2
4
12.11.19
1
st
round
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
2
7
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
1
6
5
1
12.11.19
1
st
round
Berfu Cengiz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
1
6
3
2
12.11.19
1
st
round
Gergana Topalova
2
3
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
6
2
0
12.11.19
1
st
round
Funa Kozaki
2
7
6
H2H
Rutuja Bhosale
0
5
3
12.11.19
1
st
round
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
4
2
10.11.19
qual.
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Sadiq
0
2
4
10.11.19
qual.
Dan Ni Wang
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mana Kawamura
1
6
3
8
10.11.19
qual.
Jennifer Luikham
2
6
6
H2H
Avika Sagwal
0
3
2
10.11.19
qual.
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
1
10.11.19
qual.
Mihika Yadav
2
6
6
H2H
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel
0
0
1
10.11.19
qual.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
0
0
4
10.11.19
qual.
Funa Kozaki
2
7
6
H2H
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru
0
5
4
10.11.19
qual.
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
0
4
1
09.11.19
q 1
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
6
6
H2H
Arthi Muniyan
0
2
3
09.11.19
q 1
Dan Ni Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Ananyaa Bhargava
0
4
1
09.11.19
q 1
Avika Sagwal
2
6
6
H2H
Aayushi Tanwar
0
3
4
09.11.19
q 1
Jennifer Luikham
2
6
6
H2H
Prerna Bhambri
0
1
3
09.11.19
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
6
H2H
Niditra Rajmohan
0
0
0
09.11.19
q 1
Soha Sadiq
2
6
5
10
H2H
Pareen Shivekar
1
4
7
7
09.11.19
q 1
Mihika Yadav
2
6
6
H2H
Pragati Solankar
0
1
1
09.11.19
q 1
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
2
2
09.11.19
q 1
Evgeniya Burdina
2
6
6
H2H
Kriti Tomar
0
1
0
09.11.19
q 1
Mana Kawamura
2
6
6
H2H
Vidhi Jani
0
0
2
09.11.19
q 1
Funa Kozaki
2
6
6
H2H
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty
0
2
4
09.11.19
q 1
Maria Timofeeva
2
6
6
H2H
Leera Raju
0
0
3
09.11.19
q 1
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Rashi Malviya
1
3
6
2
09.11.19
q 1
Prathiba Narayan Prasad
2
5
6
10
H2H
Deeksha Manju Prasad
1
7
1
4
09.11.19
q 1
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru
2
6
7
H2H
Snehal Mane
0
2
6
4
W25 Gwalior
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
fin
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
0
4
1
10.11.19
1/2
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
1
3
10.11.19
1/2
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki
2
3
6
10
H2H
Karin Kennel/Silvia Njiric
1
6
3
2
10.11.19
1/4
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melanie Klaffner
1
6
3
6
10.11.19
1/4
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki
2
6
6
13
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Freya Christie
1
7
9
1
11
10.11.19
1/4
Karin Kennel/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Snehal Mane
0
3
1
10.11.19
1/4
Evgeniya Burdina/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
4
7
10
H2H
Diana Marcinkevica/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
6
3
8
10.11.19
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav
0
4
2
10.11.19
1
st
round
Berfu Cengiz/Freya Christie
2
6
6
H2H
Mahak Jain/Sathwika Sama
0
0
1
10.11.19
1
st
round
Diana Marcinkevica/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Prathiba Narayan Prasad/Soha Sadiq
0
2
1
10.11.19
1
st
round
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Snehal Mane
2
6
6
H2H
Deeksha Manju Prasad/Avika Sagwal
0
1
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki
2
6
6
H2H
Arthi Muniyan/Sara Yadav
0
4
0
10.11.19
1
st
round
Karin Kennel/Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez/Saumya Vig
0
6
4
4
10.11.19
1
st
round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Melanie Klaffner
2
2
6
19
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Dan Ni Wang
1
6
4
17
10.11.19
1
st
round
Evgeniya Burdina/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
6
6
H2H
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel/Vanshita Pathania
0
2
0
<