W25 Faro 2023 live score

W25 Faro live, $25K

wta single Hard Portugal W25 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
fin
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 0 2
20.10.23
1/2
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 1 3
20.10.23
1/2
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 2 2
19.10.23
1/4
Nadiya Kolb 2 7 1 7
Antonia Ruzic 1 5 6 5
19.10.23
1/4
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
19.10.23
1/4
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 0 2
19.10.23
1/4
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Anastasia Grechkina 0 1 1
18.10.23
2nd round
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Eva Vedder 0 3 5
18.10.23
2nd round
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 5
18.10.23
2nd round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 7 4 4
Daria Lopatetskaya retired 0 5 6 0
18.10.23
2nd round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 2 7
Evialina Laskevich 1 2 6 5
18.10.23
2nd round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 0 3
18.10.23
2nd round
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 3 2
19.10.23
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 6 3 2
19.10.23
2nd round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 3 7
Silvia Ambrosio 1 3 6 63
16.10.23
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 4 1
16.10.23
1st round
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 3
16.10.23
1st round
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 2
17.10.23
1st round
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 4 4
17.10.23
1st round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 3 2
17.10.23
1st round
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 2
17.10.23
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 4 6
Matilde Jorge 1 4 6 4
17.10.23
1st round
Manon Leonard 2 5 6 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 1 7 2 3
17.10.23
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 2
17.10.23
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Amalia Suciu 0 0 4
17.10.23
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 5 2
17.10.23
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 5 6 6
Nina Vargova 1 7 4 3
17.10.23
1st round
Antonia Ruzic 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 0
17.10.23
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Gyeong Seo Lee 0 4 3
17.10.23
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 7 7
Iva Primorac 0 64 65
17.10.23
1st round
Amelie Van Impe 2 7 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 5 2
15.10.23
qual.
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 1
15.10.23
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 4 2
15.10.23
qual.
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 1
15.10.23
qual.
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 2 1
15.10.23
qual.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 4 3
15.10.23
qual.
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 1 0
15.10.23
qual.
Tilde Stromquist 1 3
Ines Ibbou retired 0 3
15.10.23
qual.
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 7 6
Sara Lanca 0 5 0
14.10.23
q 2
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Maria Beatriz Teixeira 0 0 0
14.10.23
q 2
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 2 1
14.10.23
q 2
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 2 1
14.10.23
q 2
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Catarina Silva 0 0 0
14.10.23
q 2
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Miroslava Medvedeva 0 2 1
14.10.23
q 2
Selina Atay 2 2 6 11
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 9
14.10.23
q 2
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 0 1
14.10.23
q 2
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Maria Garcia 0 3 0
14.10.23
q 2
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 1 6 10
Julia Camblor 1 6 4 5
14.10.23
q 2
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 2 1
14.10.23
q 2
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Nicole Giannini 0 1 1
14.10.23
q 2
Nina Vargova 1 3
Beatrice Laura Pirtac retired 0 1
14.10.23
q 2
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo 0 1 3
14.10.23
q 2
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 6
Paula Moreno Hurtado 0 1 3
14.10.23
q 2
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 3 4
14.10.23
q 2
Gyeong Seo Lee 2 7 6
Maryna Kolb 0 5 3
14.10.23
q 1
Maryna Kolb 2 6 6
Carolina Mesquita 0 1 1
14.10.23
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra 2 4 7 10
Sara Borkop 1 6 62 3
14.10.23
q 1
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 2 3 6 10
Madison Frahn 1 6 3 7
14.10.23
q 1
Elizabeth Jurna 2 6 6
Valeriia Fomenko 0 3 1
14.10.23
q 1
Maria Garcia 2 6 6
Carla Tomai 0 2 0
14.10.23
q 1
Maria Beatriz Teixeira 2 6 4 11
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar 1 0 6 9
14.10.23
q 1
Julia Camblor 2 6 6
Miriam-Katharina Opris 0 1 0
wta double Hard Portugal W25 Faro sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.23
fin
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
20.10.23
1/2
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 3
20.10.23
1/2
Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 3 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Matilde Jorge 1 3 6 6
20.10.23
1/4
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 1 6 11
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 1 6 4 9
20.10.23
1/4
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe/Nina Vargova 0 4 4
20.10.23
1/4
Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 5 10
Nefisa Berberovic/Iva Primorac 1 4 7 8
20.10.23
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Manon Leonard 0 1 1
18.10.23
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Sara Lanca/Tilde Stromquist 0 3 1
19.10.23
1st round
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Beatrice Laura Pirtac/Amalia Suciu 0 0 0
19.10.23
1st round
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Teresa Franco Dias/Carolina Mesquita 0 3 4
19.10.23
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Weronika Jasmina Forys/Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 68
19.10.23
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic/Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
19.10.23
1st round
Nicole Gadient/Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Gyeong Seo Lee/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 1 5
19.10.23
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Barbara Brito/Paula Moreno Hurtado 0 0 2
19.10.23
1st round
Amelie Van Impe/Nina Vargova 2 7 7
Anastasia Grechkina/Marcelina Podlinska 0 65 67
<