W25 Cherbourg en 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: W25 Cherbourg en
WTA: W15 Funchal
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W25 Cherbourg-en-Cotentin live, $25K
W25 Cherbourg en
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.20
fin
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Dart
0
4
4
16.10.20
1/2
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
7
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
1
6
2
16.10.20
1/2
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
4
4
15.10.20
1/4
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
0
3
1
15.10.20
1/4
Harriet Dart
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Montgomery
0
2
4
15.10.20
1/4
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
7
5
7
H2H
Xinyu Wang
1
6
4
7
6
3
15.10.20
1/4
Jule Niemeier
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
3
5
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Kaia Kanepi
1
6
3
H2H
Amandine Hesse
retired
0
0
0
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
7
3
7
H2H
Lara Salden
1
6
5
6
6
3
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
4
1
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Harriet Dart
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
6
3
3
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Grabher
0
2
3
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Jule Niemeier
2
6
5
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
4
7
2
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
3
2
14.10.20
2
nd
round
Robin Montgomery
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
1
1
12.10.20
1
st
round
Kaia Kanepi
2
7
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
0
5
1
12.10.20
1
st
round
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Amandine Hesse
2
5
6
6
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
1
7
4
4
12.10.20
1
st
round
Valeria Savinykh
2
3
6
7
H2H
Chloe Paquet
1
6
3
6
5
12.10.20
1
st
round
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
1
3
7
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Harriet Dart
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ana Konjuh
1
6
4
2
12.10.20
1
st
round
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
0
12.10.20
1
st
round
Lara Salden
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jessika Ponchet
1
3
6
6
2
13.10.20
1
st
round
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ivana Jorovic
1
6
6
6
4
13.10.20
1
st
round
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
1
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Julia Grabher
2
6
4
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
3
6
2
13.10.20
1
st
round
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina
0
2
4
13.10.20
1
st
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
0
3
0
13.10.20
1
st
round
Jule Niemeier
2
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
5
3
13.10.20
1
st
round
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Indy De Vroome
0
3
4
13.10.20
1
st
round
Robin Montgomery
2
3
7
6
H2H
Robin Anderson
1
6
5
3
11.10.20
qual.
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
2
6
10
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
1
6
4
7
11.10.20
qual.
Ana Konjuh
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
5
1
11.10.20
qual.
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lara Salden
1
2
6
7
11.10.20
qual.
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Mallaurie Noel
0
2
2
11.10.20
qual.
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
0
11.10.20
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Selena Janicijevic
0
2
4
11.10.20
qual.
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
3
2
11.10.20
qual.
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
0
2
3
09.10.20
q 1
Lara Salden
2
6
7
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
4
6
1
10.10.20
q 1
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
3
1
10.10.20
q 1
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
2
10
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
1
4
6
8
10.10.20
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
7
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
5
1
10.10.20
q 1
Ana Konjuh
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Payola
0
3
5
10.10.20
q 1
Margot Yerolymos
2
1
6
10
H2H
Emeline Dartron
1
6
3
8
10.10.20
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
3
2
10.10.20
q 1
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
7
10
H2H
Maia Lumsden
1
7
2
6
5
8
10.10.20
q 1
Alice Rame
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
4
2
10.10.20
q 1
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
2
11
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
4
6
9
10.10.20
q 1
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lopatetskaya
0
2
4
10.10.20
q 1
Suzan Lamens
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Jones
0
4
6
3
10.10.20
q 1
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
3
0
10.10.20
q 1
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
4
6
7
10.10.20
q 1
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
0
5
3
10.10.20
q 1
Selena Janicijevic
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
3
0
W25 Cherbourg en
sets
1
2
3
4
5
16.10.20
fin
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet
2
4
6
10
H2H
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
1
6
4
8
14.10.20
1/2
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
0
15.10.20
1/2
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
4
10
H2H
Valeria Savinykh/Kimberley Zimmermann
1
2
6
5
13.10.20
1/4
Robin Anderson/Jessika Ponchet
2
6
7
H2H
Jana Fett/Leonie Kung
0
2
6
4
13.10.20
1/4
Valeria Savinykh/Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
7
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
0
1
6
2
13.10.20
1/4
Harriet Dart/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Qinwen Zheng
0
1
2
13.10.20
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas/Despina Papamichail
0
1
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
2
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet/Robin Montgomery
0
6
5
3
12.10.20
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina/Qinwen Zheng
2
6
4
13
H2H
Lou Brouleau/Alice Rame
1
4
6
11
12.10.20
1
st
round
Jana Fett/Leonie Kung
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Grabher/Ivana Jorovic
0
5
5
<