W15 Tabarka 2019 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Wimbledon (juniors)
WTA: London
WTA: Bastad
WTA: W100 Contrexeville
WTA: W25 Getxo
WTA: W25 Saskatoon
WTA: W25 Torino
WTA: W25 Ulanqab
WTA: W60 Honolulu
WTA: W60 Versmold
WTA: W15 Bucharest
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Lima
WTA: W15 Prokuplje
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.07.19
fin
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
3
0
12.07.19
1/2
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Martina Capurro Taborda
1
2
6
1
12.07.19
1/2
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
0
1
4
11.07.19
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
1
0
11.07.19
1/4
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
0
4
11.07.19
1/4
Martina Capurro Taborda
1
5
6
4
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
retired
0
7
3
1
11.07.19
1/4
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
2
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
5
1
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
2
3
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vivian Wolff
1
3
7
10
0
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Louise Brunskog
1
7
4
3
H2H
Melany Solange Krywoj
retired
0
6
0
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
7
6
H2H
Lisa-Maria Moser
0
5
1
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Martina Capurro Taborda
1
2
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
retired
0
2
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Gloria Ceschi
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
5
2
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Greta Medeghini
0
1
4
10.07.19
2
nd
round
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
2
6
6
7
H2H
Diana Khodan
1
1
7
5
5
08.07.19
1
st
round
Lisa-Maria Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
4
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Carola Cavelli
0
2
0
08.07.19
1
st
round
Nicole Gadient
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
6
5
2
08.07.19
1
st
round
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
4
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
1
3
7
4
3
09.07.19
1
st
round
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
1
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
1
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
1
3
09.07.19
1
st
round
Vivian Wolff
2
6
5
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
1
3
7
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Melany Solange Krywoj
2
6
6
H2H
Olympe Lancelot
0
3
3
09.07.19
1
st
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
4
09.07.19
1
st
round
Gloria Ceschi
2
7
6
H2H
Mouna Bouzgarrou
0
5
1
09.07.19
1
st
round
Anna Siskova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
6
2
0
09.07.19
1
st
round
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
3
2
09.07.19
1
st
round
Diana Khodan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou
1
3
6
4
09.07.19
1
st
round
Greta Medeghini
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
4
0
07.07.19
qual.
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
1
2
07.07.19
qual.
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
3
1
07.07.19
qual.
Vivian Wolff
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Aurelia Scotti
0
3
3
07.07.19
qual.
Diana Chehoudi
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
3
0
07.07.19
qual.
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andreina Pino
1
6
4
8
07.07.19
qual.
Doga Turkmen
2
3
6
11
H2H
Maria Zotova
1
6
1
9
07.07.19
qual.
Olympe Lancelot
2
6
6
H2H
Miranda Poile
0
3
1
07.07.19
qual.
Greta Medeghini
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou
0
6
4
4
07.07.19
q 1
Kerstin Peckl
2
3
6
16
H2H
Irina Shchetinina
1
6
2
14
07.07.19
q 1
Vivian Wolff
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
2
2
07.07.19
q 1
Maria Zotova
2
7
6
H2H
Sylvie Zund
0
5
4
07.07.19
q 1
Anfisa Danilchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Estella Jaeger
0
6
4
2
07.07.19
q 1
Doga Turkmen
2
6
6
H2H
Alisha Reayer
0
0
4
07.07.19
q 1
Miranda Poile
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
4
1
07.07.19
q 1
Maria Aurelia Scotti
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Mattiolo
0
4
2
07.07.19
q 1
Andreina Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Amalia Azimova
0
2
2
07.07.19
q 1
Greta Medeghini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
1
6
3
8
07.07.19
q 1
Anna Arkadianou
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Giovanna Giessler
0
1
5
07.07.19
q 1
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Rumi
0
1
4
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.07.19
fin
Martina Capurro Taborda/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong
0
2
1
07.07.19
1/2
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong
1
6
5
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Sadafmoh Tolibova
retired
0
4
0
07.07.19
1/2
Martina Capurro Taborda/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Marie Mettraux
0
3
2
07.07.19
1/4
Ioana Gaspar/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Arkadianou/Estella Jaeger
0
1
4
07.07.19
1/4
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong
1
w/o
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Gabriella Mujan
0
07.07.19
1/4
Nicole Gadient/Marie Mettraux
2
2
6
10
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer/Svenja Ochsner
1
6
2
5
07.07.19
1/4
Martina Capurro Taborda/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
7
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Melany Solange Krywoj
0
1
5
07.07.19
1
st
round
Ioana Gaspar/Sadafmoh Tolibova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Diana Khodan/Maria Zotova
1
2
6
5
07.07.19
1
st
round
Anna Arkadianou/Estella Jaeger
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard/Doga Turkmen
0
1
4
07.07.19
1
st
round
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
7
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
0
0
6
3
07.07.19
1
st
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Giuliana Bestetti/Francesca Rumi
0
0
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Perla Nieuwboer/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Mattiolo/Andreina Pino
0
3
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Nicole Gadient/Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko/Arabella Koller
0
4
2
07.07.19
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Melany Solange Krywoj
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa-Maria Moser/Kerstin Peckl
0
3
1
07.07.19
1
st
round
Martina Capurro Taborda/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Alisha Reayer/Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
0
2
1
<