W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
fin
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 4 2
24.03.23
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 0 3
24.03.23
1/2
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 4 6
Sara Milanese 1 1 6 3
23.03.23
1/4
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 4 64
23.03.23
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Jasmine Conway 0 1 4
23.03.23
1/4
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 2 1
23.03.23
1/4
Sara Milanese 2 5 6 6
Renata Jamrichova 1 7 3 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Merna Refaat 0 5 4
22.03.23
2nd round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 1 65
22.03.23
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 3 6 7
Selina Dal 1 6 1 69
22.03.23
2nd round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 1 2
22.03.23
2nd round
Jasmine Conway 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 1 3
22.03.23
2nd round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 7
Meiling Wang 0 0 5
22.03.23
2nd round
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 3 4
22.03.23
2nd round
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 7
Camille Moga 0 2 65
21.03.23
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 0 0
21.03.23
1st round
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 6
Yajing Cao 0 60 4
21.03.23
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
21.03.23
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 2 4
21.03.23
1st round
Meiling Wang 2 7 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Pauline Courcoux 2 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 67 4
21.03.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Mika Buchnik 0 1 3
21.03.23
1st round
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 2 1
21.03.23
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 6
Louise Kwong 1 2 6 1
21.03.23
1st round
Merna Refaat 2 3 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 6 4 4
21.03.23
1st round
Jasmine Conway 2 6 5 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 3 7 3
21.03.23
1st round
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 4 2
21.03.23
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Nora Svensson 0 2 0
21.03.23
1st round
Sara Milanese 2 7 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 64 1
21.03.23
1st round
Camille Moga 2 5 7 6
Emma Wilson 1 7 5 3
21.03.23
1st round
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 7
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 63
19.03.23
qual.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 1 w/o
Le Yi Liu 0
20.03.23
qual.
Pauline Courcoux 2 5 6 10
Nora Svensson 1 7 1 5
20.03.23
qual.
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 0 0
20.03.23
qual.
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 3 1
20.03.23
qual.
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Greta Medeghini 0 4 1
20.03.23
qual.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Magdalena Swierczynska 0 4 0
20.03.23
qual.
Camille Moga 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 0 0
20.03.23
qual.
Yajing Cao 2 2 6 10
Iuliia Iudenko 1 6 2 6
19.03.23
q 2
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 0 0
19.03.23
q 2
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 3 0
19.03.23
q 2
Alicja Formella 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 4 0
19.03.23
q 2
Greta Medeghini 2 6 7
Ida Axelsson 0 1 5
19.03.23
q 2
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Tabeth Tadoum 0 0 0
19.03.23
q 2
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 4 2
19.03.23
q 2
Maria Mikhailova 2 7 6
Isabell Ek 0 66 4
19.03.23
q 2
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Stina Larsson 0 2 2
19.03.23
q 2
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 2 6 6
Nour Elbanna 0 2 2
19.03.23
q 2
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen 0 0 2
19.03.23
q 2
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 7
Alisa Vasileva 0 2 5
19.03.23
q 2
Camille Moga 2 7 6
Summer Yardley 0 62 1
19.03.23
q 2
Magdalena Swierczynska 2 6 6
Sholape Ayanbadejo 0 1 0
19.03.23
q 2
Martina Smolenova 2 1 6 10
Laura Cilekova 1 6 3 8
19.03.23
q 2
Nora Svensson 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 1
19.03.23
q 2
Yajing Cao 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 3
18.03.23
q 1
Summer Yardley 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 0 3
18.03.23
q 1
Le Yi Liu 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 2 2
18.03.23
q 1
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 2 7 6
June Bjork 0 5 3
18.03.23
q 1
Nora Svensson 2 6 6
Mori Grylak 0 3 0
18.03.23
q 1
Ida Axelsson 2 6 3 11
Yontha Tadoum 1 2 6 9
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.03.23
fin
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 3 6 10
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 1 6 1 5
23.03.23
1/2
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 5 10
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 1 3 7 7
23.03.23
1/2
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 1 10
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 1 2 6 7
22.03.23
1/4
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga 0 1 5
22.03.23
1/4
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
June Bjork/Nora Svensson 0 3 2
22.03.23
1/4
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 2 5 6 10
Yasmin Ezzat/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 7 3 5
22.03.23
1/4
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 0 3 0
20.03.23
1st round
Giuliana Bestetti/Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina/Sara Milanese 0 3 4
20.03.23
1st round
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 7 4 11
Renata Jamrichova/Radka Zelnickova 1 66 6 9
20.03.23
1st round
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 2
20.03.23
1st round
Mei Hasegawa/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova/Martina Smolenova 0 1 0
20.03.23
1st round
Pauline Courcoux/Camille Moga 2 6 6
Alicja Formella/Magdalena Swierczynska 0 3 3
20.03.23
1st round
Selina Dal/Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 4
20.03.23
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas/Jian Ibrahim 0 3 0
20.03.23
1st round
June Bjork/Nora Svensson 2 6 7
Mika Buchnik/Maria Mikhailova 0 2 64
<