W15 Manacor 2023 live score

W15 Manacor live, $15K

wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.23
fin
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 1 0
03.03.23
1/2
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
03.03.23
1/2
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 0 3
02.03.23
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 1 6
Valentina Ryser 1 64 6 3
02.03.23
1/4
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Tianmi Mi 0 3 4
02.03.23
1/4
Bojana Klincov 2 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 2 61
02.03.23
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 2 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Angelina Wirges 0 5 0
01.03.23
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 4 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 66 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 2 4
01.03.23
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 2 3
01.03.23
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 3 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 4 6 64
01.03.23
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Blanca Pico Navarro 0 4 2
01.03.23
2nd round
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 2 4
28.02.23
1st round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Katharina Hering 0 66 3
28.02.23
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 4 0
28.02.23
1st round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 1 2
28.02.23
1st round
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan 0 0 0
28.02.23
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 7
Noemi Basiletti 0 2 63
28.02.23
1st round
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 3 3
28.02.23
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 6
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 1 6 3 1
28.02.23
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 4 1
28.02.23
1st round
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6 6
Polina Kuharenko 1 4 73 2
28.02.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 3 6
Karine Marion Job 1 5 6 3
28.02.23
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 1
28.02.23
1st round
Joelle Steur 2 6 4 7
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 3 6 60
28.02.23
1st round
Raquel Caballero Chica 2 7 6
Isabel Skoog 0 65 1
28.02.23
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6 6
Jiho Shin 1 5 75 3
28.02.23
1st round
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 1 3
28.02.23
1st round
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 6 6
Ruth Roura Llaverias 0 3 0
28.02.23
qual.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 3 0
28.02.23
qual.
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 0 4
28.02.23
qual.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 3
28.02.23
qual.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 1 3
28.02.23
qual.
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 3 4
28.02.23
qual.
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 4 6 10
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 6 2 7
28.02.23
qual.
Isabel Skoog 2 7 6
Maria Andrienko 0 62 2
28.02.23
qual.
Polina Kuharenko 2 4 6 12
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 6 1 10
26.02.23
q 2
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Marina Gatell 0 3 0
26.02.23
q 2
Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 6
Yara Alhogbani 0 0 1
26.02.23
q 2
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 4
26.02.23
q 2
Polina Kuharenko 2 6 1 10
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 1 3 6 6
27.02.23
q 2
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 3 1
27.02.23
q 2
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 w/o
Ida Johansson 0
27.02.23
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon 2 4 6 10
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 1 6 2 4
27.02.23
q 2
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Daniela Lozano (ESP) 0 1 1
27.02.23
q 2
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 1
27.02.23
q 2
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Maria Gell 0 0 1
27.02.23
q 2
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 5 4
27.02.23
q 2
Olivia Gram 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 3 3
27.02.23
q 2
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell 0 1 0
27.02.23
q 2
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 4
27.02.23
q 2
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 6 6
Kaia Kruus 0 0 1
27.02.23
q 2
Isabel Skoog 2 4 6 10
Naima Karamoko 1 6 3 5
25.02.23
q 1
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Nikol Palecek 0 3 3
25.02.23
q 1
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 3 2
25.02.23
q 1
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Lykke Lindorff 0 0 1
25.02.23
q 1
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 4 3
25.02.23
q 1
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Carolina Troiano 0 1 1
25.02.23
q 1
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Regina Ristic-North 0 2 0
25.02.23
q 1
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger 0 0 0
25.02.23
q 1
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6 12
Emma Slavikova 1 75 1 10
25.02.23
q 1
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 2 6 6
Vasilisa Borisova 0 1 4
25.02.23
q 1
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Celia Bajo 0 2 0
25.02.23
q 1
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 1 6 3
Laura Boehner retired 0 0 0
25.02.23
q 1
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Caterina Revelli 0 0 0
25.02.23
q 1
Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 2 2
25.02.23
q 1
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 6
Berta Miret Avante 0 5 4
25.02.23
q 1
Kaia Kruus 2 6 6
Magdalena Martyniak 0 1 3
25.02.23
q 1
Yara Alhogbani 2 6 6
Annika Rojas 0 1 0
25.02.23
q 1
Maria Gell 2 6 6
Nelia Solovei 0 2 2
25.02.23
q 1
Daniela Lozano (ESP) 2 6 7
Carlota Corte 0 4 64
25.02.23
q 1
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Charlotte Ruud 0 0 3
25.02.23
q 1
Niamh Campbell 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo 0 4 1
25.02.23
q 1
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 3 10
Lena Peyer 1 2 6 7
25.02.23
q 1
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 2 2
25.02.23
q 1
Ruth Roura Llaverias 2 7 6
Laura Fuchs 0 5 2
25.02.23
q 1
Blanca Pico Navarro 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 3 2
25.02.23
q 1
Isabel Skoog 2 6 1 12
Alisha Reayer 1 4 6 10
25.02.23
q 1
Polina Kuharenko 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 4 0
25.02.23
q 1
Marina Gatell 2 7 1 10
Cemre Anil 1 65 6 7
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.23
fin
Joelle Steur/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 64 2
03.03.23
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 0 3 2
03.03.23
1/2
Joelle Steur/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 3
02.03.23
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 2 3 6 10
Noemi Basiletti/Kaia Kruus 1 6 3 8
02.03.23
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Ida Johansson/Emma Slavikova 0 2 1
02.03.23
1/4
Joelle Steur/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Cemre Anil/Vlada Ekshibarova 0 0 2
02.03.23
1/4
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Angelina Wirges 0 1 4
01.03.23
1st round
Cemre Anil/Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 0 2 3
01.03.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan/Lena Peyer 0 1 0
01.03.23
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 3 1
01.03.23
1st round
Ida Johansson/Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal/Nelia Solovei 0 3 1
01.03.23
1st round
Noemi Basiletti/Kaia Kruus 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger/Polina Kuharenko 0 2 2
01.03.23
1st round
Joelle Steur/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Elena Arenas Guisasola/Claudia Colombo 0 0 0
01.03.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Yara Alhogbani/Charlotte Ruud 0 1 0
01.03.23
1st round
Laura Boehner/Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell/Caterina Revelli 0 1 1
<