W15 Manacor 2020 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Australian Open (juniors)
WTA: Melbourne
WTA: Newport Beach
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W60 Andrezieux Boutheon
WTA: W60 Burnie
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
W15 Manacor live, $15K
W15 Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.02.20
fin
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
0
3
31.01.20
1/2
Mina Hodzic
2
6
7
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
3
6
3
31.01.20
1/2
Valentina Ryser
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
2
6
3
30.01.20
1/4
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
0
2
4
30.01.20
1/4
Maria Marfutina
2
6
7
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
3
5
30.01.20
1/4
Mina Hodzic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alize Lim
1
6
4
4
30.01.20
1/4
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
4
4
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Alize Lim
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
2
6
6
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
3
1
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Athina Pitta
0
2
0
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
0
2
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
3
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Alice Robbe
2
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
6
4
3
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
2
0
29.01.20
2
nd
round
Valentina Ryser
2
3
6
6
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
2
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Alize Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine
0
4
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
0
2
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Camilla Rosatello
2
7
7
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
6
3
5
27.01.20
1
st
round
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Krish
0
3
1
27.01.20
1
st
round
Maria Marfutina
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva
1
3
6
3
27.01.20
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
4
2
27.01.20
1
st
round
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Schaeder
0
3
0
27.01.20
1
st
round
Athina Pitta
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
2
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
3
1
28.01.20
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
0
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
1
6
6
3
3
28.01.20
1
st
round
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
1
7
5
3
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
7
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
1
7
3
5
2
28.01.20
1
st
round
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
4
4
28.01.20
1
st
round
Valentina Ryser
2
7
7
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
5
6
0
27.01.20
qual.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
2
3
27.01.20
qual.
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
3
4
27.01.20
qual.
Alice Robbe
2
6
2
10
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
4
6
4
27.01.20
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee
0
0
1
27.01.20
qual.
Mina Hodzic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
1
4
6
5
27.01.20
qual.
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
3
4
26.01.20
q 2
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Sameliak
0
0
0
26.01.20
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
7
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
1
5
26.01.20
q 2
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Jillian Louise Roa
0
1
1
26.01.20
q 2
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
1
1
26.01.20
q 2
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Cyan Sun
0
3
3
26.01.20
q 2
Kathleen Kanev
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marie Villet
1
6
4
5
26.01.20
q 2
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
0
0
2
26.01.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Jerricka Boone
0
4
4
26.01.20
q 2
Lara Escauriza
2
2
6
10
H2H
Arina Solomatina
1
6
1
6
26.01.20
q 2
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
3
2
26.01.20
q 2
Valentina Ryser
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jade Bornay
1
6
3
2
26.01.20
q 2
Eun Ji Lee
2
6
1
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
0
6
4
25.01.20
q 1
Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
7
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
4
5
25.01.20
q 1
Adesuwa Osabuohien
2
6
6
H2H
Graziella Barrett
0
2
3
25.01.20
q 1
Jerricka Boone
2
6
6
H2H
Juliana Sperb
0
3
1
25.01.20
q 1
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Marandel
0
4
3
25.01.20
q 1
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Gomez
0
0
1
25.01.20
q 1
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Kruger
0
2
2
25.01.20
q 1
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
0
25.01.20
q 1
Linnea Malmqvist
2
4
7
10
H2H
Tara Gancev
1
6
6
3
4
25.01.20
q 1
Kelia Le Bihan
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
3
2
25.01.20
q 1
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
0
4
25.01.20
q 1
Kathleen Kanev
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
1
4
25.01.20
q 1
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
1
3
25.01.20
q 1
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Neri
0
2
2
25.01.20
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
1
2
25.01.20
q 1
Lara Escauriza
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras
0
1
0
25.01.20
q 1
Mina Hodzic
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
4
5
25.01.20
q 1
Maja Radenkovic
2
6
4
10
H2H
Haine Ogata
1
2
6
6
25.01.20
q 1
Cyan Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez
0
2
3
25.01.20
q 1
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Norin
0
0
1
25.01.20
q 1
Arina Solomatina
2
6
4
13
H2H
Marie Cerezo
1
4
6
11
25.01.20
q 1
Jade Bornay
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Koricinova
0
1
2
25.01.20
q 1
Eun Ji Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Hopfensperger
0
0
0
25.01.20
q 1
Klara Sameliak
2
1
6
11
H2H
Karola Suviste
1
6
4
9
25.01.20
q 1
Jillian Louise Roa
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schubries
0
4
3
W15 Manacor
sets
1
2
3
4
5
30.01.20
fin
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
4
6
10
H2H
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
1
6
1
6
29.01.20
1/2
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
0
4
4
29.01.20
1/2
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
0
4
3
28.01.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
6
3
3
28.01.20
1/4
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
3
28.01.20
1/4
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
0
2
2
28.01.20
1/4
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Paula Ortega Redondo
0
0
1
27.01.20
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Sonya Hopfensperger/Karola Suviste
0
2
1
27.01.20
1
st
round
Svenja Ochsner/Joanne Zuger
2
7
2
10
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
1
5
6
8
27.01.20
1
st
round
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Ji Lee/Athina Pitta
0
0
1
27.01.20
1
st
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
7
H2H
Graziella Barrett/Cyan Sun
0
0
5
27.01.20
1
st
round
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
4
4
27.01.20
1
st
round
Linnea Malmqvist/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin
0
2
3
27.01.20
1
st
round
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
1
2
<