W15 Kamen 2024 live score

W15 Kamen live, $15K

wta single Clay Germany W15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
fin
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Eva Bennemann 0 2 2
28.06.24
1/2
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
28.06.24
1/2
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 2 3
27.06.24
1/4
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 7
Josy Daems 1 4 71 67
27.06.24
1/4
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 5
27.06.24
1/4
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 4 3
27.06.24
1/4
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Paula Rumpf 0 0 0
26.06.24
2nd round
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 3 3
26.06.24
2nd round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 5
26.06.24
2nd round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 3
26.06.24
2nd round
Julia Middendorf 2 7 4 6
Eva Marie Voracek 1 5 6 4
26.06.24
2nd round
Paula Rumpf 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 0
26.06.24
2nd round
Josy Daems 2 6 6
Anna Petkovic 0 2 3
26.06.24
2nd round
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 7
Friederike Nolte 0 3 5
26.06.24
2nd round
Eva Bennemann 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 4 4
24.06.24
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 5 2
24.06.24
1st round
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 4 6 6
Chiara Scholl 1 6 4 2
24.06.24
1st round
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6
Mariella Thamm 0 2 3
24.06.24
1st round
Joelle Steur 1 6 4
Nina Radovanovic retired 0 3 2
25.06.24
1st round
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 0 7
Anastasiia Firman 1 4 6 5
25.06.24
1st round
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 1 2
25.06.24
1st round
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Marie Vogt 0 3 4
25.06.24
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 7 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 60 3
25.06.24
1st round
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 4 1
25.06.24
1st round
Paula Rumpf 2 6 6
Miho Kuramochi 0 4 2
25.06.24
1st round
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 1
25.06.24
1st round
Helena Buchwald 2 5 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 7 0 4
25.06.24
1st round
Josy Daems 2 7 4 6
Mara Guth 1 64 6 3
25.06.24
1st round
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Emma Kette 0 2 4
25.06.24
1st round
Friederike Nolte 2 7 2 7
Amelia Waligora 1 62 6 65
25.06.24
1st round
Eva Bennemann 2 7 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 5 3
23.06.24
qual.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 2 6 10
Jana Otzipka 1 6 3 7
23.06.24
qual.
Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 1 0
23.06.24
qual.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 7 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 5 1
23.06.24
qual.
Emma Kette 1 5 3
Carolin Raschdorf retired 0 7 0
23.06.24
qual.
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 2 2
23.06.24
qual.
Josy Daems 2 6 6
Milana Maslenkova 0 2 4
23.06.24
qual.
Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 1 4
23.06.24
qual.
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 3 2
23.06.24
q 1
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Victoria Chramcova 0 2 3
23.06.24
q 1
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Lisann Brinkmann 0 4 1
23.06.24
q 1
Milana Maslenkova 2 6 6
Leticia Solakov 0 2 1
23.06.24
q 1
Eva Marie Voracek 2 7 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 62 1
23.06.24
q 1
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 3 6 13
Karla Bartel 1 6 4 11
23.06.24
q 1
Katharina Rothacker 2 1 7 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 6 65 3
23.06.24
q 1
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 6
Adela Moravcova 0 4 3
23.06.24
q 1
Carolin Raschdorf 2 7 7
Julia Victoria Rennert 0 64 5
23.06.24
q 1
Emma Kette 2 6 6
Luise Reisel 0 1 2
23.06.24
q 1
Annemarie Lazar 2 4 6 10
Emma Slavikova 1 6 1 4
23.06.24
q 1
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 3 10
Alexandra Biot 1 4 6 8
23.06.24
q 1
Anna Petkovic 2 1 6 10
Stella Beldiman 1 6 3 7
23.06.24
q 1
Jana Otzipka 2 6 6
Lola Giza 0 4 2
23.06.24
q 1
Josy Daems 2 6 6
Vivien Sandberg 0 1 0
23.06.24
q 1
Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Lea Aschenberger 0 3 2
23.06.24
q 1
Lorena Schaedel 2 6 4 10
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 1 0 6 1
wta double Clay Germany W15 Kamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.06.24
fin
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 3
27.06.24
1/2
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls/Mariella Thamm 0 2 2
27.06.24
1/2
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 2
26.06.24
1/4
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 2 0
26.06.24
1/4
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 6
Eva Bennemann/Friederike Nolte 0 1 4
26.06.24
1/4
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald/Marleen Tilgner 0 1 2
26.06.24
1/4
Anna Linn Puls/Mariella Thamm 2 7 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Anna Petkovic 0 5 3
23.06.24
1st round
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Anna Petkovic 1 w/o
Zuzanna Bednarz/Emma Slavikova 0
24.06.24
1st round
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Anna Fischer/Anastasiya Kuparev 0 3 3
24.06.24
1st round
Eva Bennemann/Friederike Nolte 2 6 4 10
Vivien Sandberg/Lorena Schaedel 1 4 6 6
24.06.24
1st round
Marie Vogt/Eva Marie Voracek 2 6 6
Antonia Balzert/Laura Boehner 0 1 4
24.06.24
1st round
Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman 2 6 5 10
Marcelina Podlinska/Gaia Squarcialupi 1 4 7 8
24.06.24
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Zara Darken/Emma Kette 0 0 64
24.06.24
1st round
Helena Buchwald/Marleen Tilgner 2 6 6 10
Jana Otzipka/Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 0 74 7
24.06.24
1st round
Anna Linn Puls/Mariella Thamm 2 6 3 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Chiara Scholl 1 0 6 7
<