W15 Antalya 2023 live score

W15 Antalya live, $15K

wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.23
fin
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Miriana Tona 0 4 3
28.04.23
1/2
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 4 4
28.04.23
1/2
Diana Demidova 1 4
Valeriya Yushchenko retired 0 0
27.04.23
1/4
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 2
27.04.23
1/4
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 3 3
27.04.23
1/4
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 2 1
27.04.23
1/4
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 3 6 6
Alina Granwehr 1 6 4 1
26.04.23
2nd round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 1 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Diana Demidova 2 4 6 6
Eva Garkusha 1 6 4 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 7
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 3 5
26.04.23
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 3 6 7
Kira Matushkina 1 6 4 63
26.04.23
2nd round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 0 4
26.04.23
2nd round
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Helena Buchwald 0 1 3
26.04.23
2nd round
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 2
26.04.23
2nd round
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 62 4
24.04.23
1st round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 4
24.04.23
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 2 3
24.04.23
1st round
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 4 3
24.04.23
1st round
Helena Buchwald 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 3
25.04.23
1st round
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 7
Yelyzaveta Kotliar 0 1 63
25.04.23
1st round
Lara Salden 2 1 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 1 6 2 0
25.04.23
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 0 1
25.04.23
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 4
25.04.23
1st round
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 75 0 3
25.04.23
1st round
Ella Haavisto 2 6 7
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 0 1 5
25.04.23
1st round
Doga Turkmen 2 4 6 6
Karolina Mrazikova 1 6 4 1
25.04.23
1st round
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 2
25.04.23
1st round
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 0 0 3
25.04.23
1st round
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 5 7
Ada Piestrzynska 1 4 7 5
25.04.23
1st round
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu 0 1 4
25.04.23
1st round
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 1
24.04.23
qual.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 7
Sofiya Afandieva 0 2 66
24.04.23
qual.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 3 6 10
Karina Jumazhanova 1 6 2 2
24.04.23
qual.
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 4 3
24.04.23
qual.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Lena Ramharter 0 0 0
24.04.23
qual.
Karolina Mrazikova 2 7 6
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 5 2
24.04.23
qual.
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 3 6 10
Jade Haller 1 6 4 7
24.04.23
qual.
Ada Piestrzynska 2 5 6 10
Sylvie Zund 1 7 1 8
24.04.23
qual.
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 2 2
23.04.23
q 2
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 7 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 64 4
23.04.23
q 2
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Sofia Danailova 0 1 0
23.04.23
q 2
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 1 0
23.04.23
q 2
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 3 0
23.04.23
q 2
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 0 0
23.04.23
q 2
Sylvie Zund 2 7 6
Selina Atay 0 64 1
23.04.23
q 2
Karolina Mrazikova 1 6
Rebeka Antal retired 0 1
23.04.23
q 2
Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 3 1
23.04.23
q 2
Annemarie Lazar 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 3 2
23.04.23
q 2
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 7 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 5 1
23.04.23
q 2
Jade Haller 2 6 6
Mariia Maksimova 0 4 2
23.04.23
q 2
Lena Ramharter 2 6 6
Mahta Khanloo 0 3 3
23.04.23
q 2
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6 10
Sofiya Volkova 1 75 0 4
23.04.23
q 2
Karina Jumazhanova 2 6 6
Veronika Udina 0 1 2
23.04.23
q 2
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 2 2
23.04.23
q 2
Sofiya Afandieva 2 6 1 10
Stefanie Auer 1 2 6 8
22.04.23
q 1
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Agnieszka Olszewska 0 0 0
22.04.23
q 1
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Sonia Marina Popyrin 0 0 1
22.04.23
q 1
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 7
Gozde Turhan 0 3 5
22.04.23
q 1
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Alexandra Ivashchenko 0 1 0
22.04.23
q 1
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 2 3
22.04.23
q 1
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 2 6 6
Yana Kim 0 1 1
22.04.23
q 1
Phillippa Preugschat 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 0 2
22.04.23
q 1
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 7
Arina Arifullina 0 4 5
22.04.23
q 1
Katharina Rothacker 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 1 1
22.04.23
q 1
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 2 1
22.04.23
q 1
Dana Baidaulet 2 7 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 62 1
22.04.23
q 1
Annemarie Lazar 2 6 6
Valeria Porras Buezo 0 1 1
22.04.23
q 1
Mariia Maksimova 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 4 2
22.04.23
q 1
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 2 0
22.04.23
q 1
Mahta Khanloo 2 6 7
Lena Goelz 0 3 65
22.04.23
q 1
Jade Haller 2 6 6
Valeriia Shvetsova 0 2 1
22.04.23
q 1
Lena Ramharter 2 6 2 10
Dana Charintceva 1 1 6 6
22.04.23
q 1
Veronika Udina 2 7 1 10
Sem Hazes 1 5 6 4
22.04.23
q 1
Rebeka Antal 2 6 6
Aiya Nupbay 0 4 3
22.04.23
q 1
Ada Piestrzynska 2 6 6
Sofia Snitko 0 0 2
22.04.23
q 1
Karina Jumazhanova 2 0 6 10
Asylzhan Arystanbekova 1 6 4 5
22.04.23
q 1
Kira Matushkina 2 6 6
Kaaviya Balasubramanian 0 1 3
22.04.23
q 1
Sofiya Afandieva 2 6 6
Mary Moskaltsova 0 3 1
22.04.23
q 1
Sofiya Volkova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
22.04.23
q 1
Sofia Danailova 2 6 6 10
Rebeca Maria Tudose 1 0 73 3
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.04.23
fin
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet 0 4 4
27.04.23
1/2
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 0
27.04.23
1/2
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet 2 6 7
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko 0 1 5
27.04.23
1/4
Agustina Chlpac/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Selina Atay/Camilla Zanolini 0 2 64
27.04.23
1/4
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer/Helena Buchwald 0 2 4
27.04.23
1/4
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 3 7 12
Gina Feistel/Marcelina Podlinska 1 6 5 10
27.04.23
1/4
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet 1 3
Matilda Mutavdzic/Lara Salden retired 0 4
24.04.23
1st round
Gina Feistel/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Sem Hazes/Annemarie Lazar 0 0 2
24.04.23
1st round
Stefanie Auer/Helena Buchwald 2 6 6 12
Arina Arifullina/Dana Charintceva 1 4 75 10
24.04.23
1st round
Celine Simunyu/Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Anika Jaskova 0 2 3
24.04.23
1st round
Asylzhan Arystanbekova/Dana Baidaulet 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 2 1
24.04.23
1st round
Matilda Mutavdzic/Lara Salden 2 6 6
Ada Piestrzynska/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 0 4
25.04.23
1st round
Selina Atay/Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Agnieszka Olszewska/Rebeca Maria Tudose 0 1 2
25.04.23
1st round
Agustina Chlpac/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 0 2
25.04.23
1st round
Merel Hoedt/Miriana Tona 2 7 4 10
Doga Turkmen/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 1 613 6 6
<