Linz 2020 live score

TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS


TENNIS RANKINGS

Upper Austria Ladies Linz - Linz live, $275K, website

wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.20
fin
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Elise Mertens 0 5 2
13.11.20
1/2
Elise Mertens 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 6 1 5
13.11.20
1/2
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 4 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 5 6 3
12.11.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 1
12.11.20
1/4
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 0 4 1
12.11.20
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 2 1
12.11.20
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 3
Oceane Dodin retired 0 3 3
10.11.20
2nd round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 3 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 1 3
10.11.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 5 7 6
Greetje Minnen 1 7 67 4
10.11.20
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 7 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 1
11.11.20
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 5 6
Vera Zvonareva 1 4 7 2
11.11.20
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 74 1 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea 0 4 4
11.11.20
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 1 6
Arantxa Rus 1 4 6 3
11.11.20
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 0 3
08.11.20
1st round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 1
08.11.20
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
08.11.20
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
08.11.20
1st round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Katarina Zavatska 0 4 5
09.11.20
1st round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 2
09.11.20
1st round
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 63 3
09.11.20
1st round
Sorana Cirstea 1 2
Julia Grabher retired 0 3
09.11.20
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 5 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 7 4
09.11.20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 3 7 2
09.11.20
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
09.11.20
1st round
Jana Fett 1 6 3
Tereza Martincova retired 0 2 1
10.11.20
1st round
Elise Mertens 2 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 1 2
10.11.20
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 4 4
10.11.20
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 1 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 4 2
10.11.20
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 0 0
07.11.20
qual.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 3 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 2 6 2
07.11.20
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 6 1 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 2 6 3
07.11.20
qual.
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7
Laura-Ioana Paar 0 2 5
07.11.20
qual.
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 4
Katarina Zavatska retired 0 0 0
07.11.20
qual.
Harmony Tan 1 4
Jaqueline Cristian retired 0 1
07.11.20
qual.
Jana Fett 2 6 4 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 1 6 2
06.11.20
q 1
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Veronika Bokor 0 3 1
06.11.20
q 1
Sabine Lisicki 2 7 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 3
06.11.20
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 5 7 2
Rebecca Sramkova retired 0 7 5 0
06.11.20
q 1
Lesley Kerkhove 2 3 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6 1 5
06.11.20
q 1
Tereza Martincova 2 6 4 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 1 3 6 3
06.11.20
q 1
Irina Maria Bara 2 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 3 4
06.11.20
q 1
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 0 0
06.11.20
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 3 3
06.11.20
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 2
06.11.20
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 4
06.11.20
q 1
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 2 3
06.11.20
q 1
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6 6
Ana Konjuh 1 73 4 2
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.20
fin
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
12.11.20
1/2
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 3 10
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 3 6 5
13.11.20
1/2
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 7 4 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 1 67 6 6
10.11.20
1/4
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 0 3 0
10.11.20
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 1 2
11.11.20
1/4
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska 0 1 5
11.11.20
1/4
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova 0 3 67
08.11.20
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri/Yana Sizikova 1 5
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sabine Lisicki retired 0 6
08.11.20
1st round
Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 0 4 2
08.11.20
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Anna Danilina/Elixane Lechemia 0 4 4
08.11.20
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch/Julia Grabher 0 3 2
09.11.20
1st round
Lucie Hradecka/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Eden Silva 0 1 3
09.11.20
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 w/o
Marta Kostyuk/Dayana Yastremska 0
09.11.20
1st round
Jil Teichmann/Renata Voracova 1 6
Barbara Haas/Xenia Knoll retired 0 0
09.11.20
1st round
Greetje Minnen/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 0
<