Tashkent 2017 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Clermont Ferrand
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stillwater
WTA: Templeton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Brno
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Jounieh
WTA: Kiev
WTA: Melilla
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Tashkent Open - Tashkent live, $250K,
website
Tashkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.17
fin
Kateryna Volodko
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
4
4
28.09.17
1/2
Kateryna Volodko
1
7
7
4
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
retired
0
6
1
28.09.17
1/2
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Aryna Sabalenka
0
1
4
27.09.17
1/4
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
0
3
4
27.09.17
1/4
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
3
6
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
1
6
5
6
1
28.09.17
1/4
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Krunic
0
4
3
28.09.17
1/4
Kateryna Volodko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kurumi Nara
1
2
7
4
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
0
2
0
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Kateryna Volodko
2
6
7
H2H
Nao Hibino
0
4
5
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
7
4
7
H2H
Marketa Vondrousova
1
6
8
6
5
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Kurumi Nara
2
7
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
6
5
1
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Satralova
0
3
3
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
1
2
6
3
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
2
3
26.09.17
2
nd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
7
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
3
5
24.09.17
1
st
round
Vera Zvonareva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
1
6
2
4
24.09.17
1
st
round
Kateryna Volodko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
0
3
2
24.09.17
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ozaki
0
2
4
24.09.17
1
st
round
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
1
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Kateryna Baindl
2
6
6
H2H
Akgul Amanmuradova
0
1
0
24.09.17
1
st
round
Denisa Satralova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jana Fett
1
2
6
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
H2H
Lizette Cabrera
0
6
2
2
24.09.17
1
st
round
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Misa Eguchi
0
1
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
3
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
7
6
6
H2H
Su-Wei Hsieh
1
6
3
7
4
4
25.09.17
1
st
round
Kurumi Nara
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova
0
1
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Larsson
0
1
1
25.09.17
1
st
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
7
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
6
5
0
25.09.17
1
st
round
Jana Cepelova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
1
6
0
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
0
3
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina
0
2
2
23.09.17
qual.
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
0
2
23.09.17
qual.
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
1
23.09.17
qual.
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
2
7
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
1
6
6
4
23.09.17
qual.
Jana Fett
1
3
H2H
Ipek Soylu
retired
0
0
22.09.17
q 1
Vera Zvonareva
1
6
1
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
retired
0
4
0
22.09.17
q 1
Ana Bogdan
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
2
2
22.09.17
q 1
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Nasiba Espolova
0
0
1
22.09.17
q 1
Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
0
0
1
22.09.17
q 1
Jasmine Paolini
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
6
3
1
22.09.17
q 1
Lizette Cabrera
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
6
3
22.09.17
q 1
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Alla Kudryavtseva
0
4
1
22.09.17
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Olesya Kim
0
0
2
Tashkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
29.09.17
fin
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
7
6
H2H
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova
0
5
4
28.09.17
1/2
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Khromacheva/Ipek Soylu
0
2
3
28.09.17
1/2
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
3
12
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
1
4
6
10
26.09.17
1/4
Irina Khromacheva/Ipek Soylu
2
7
6
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Eva Wacanno
0
6
4
3
26.09.17
1/4
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Lizette Cabrera
1
4
6
6
27.09.17
1/4
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
1
w/o
H2H
Evgeniya Rodina/Anna Kalinskaya
0
28.09.17
1/4
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan/Stefanie Voegele
0
1
3
24.09.17
1
st
round
Irina Khromacheva/Ipek Soylu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova/Iroda Tulyaganova
0
2
4
24.09.17
1
st
round
Timea Babos/Andrea Hlavackova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Alla Kudryavtseva
0
1
5
24.09.17
1
st
round
Nicola Geuer/Eva Wacanno
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aryna Sabalenka
0
2
2
24.09.17
1
st
round
Ana Bogdan/Stefanie Voegele
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova
1
6
5
6
25.09.17
1
st
round
Evgeniya Rodina/Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Olesya Kim/Sevil Yuldasheva
0
0
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lidziya Marozava/Sabina Sharipova
0
3
2
25.09.17
1
st
round
Monique Adamczak/Lizette Cabrera
2
6
4
10
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Kateryna Baindl
1
4
6
7
26.09.17
1
st
round
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova/Misa Eguchi
0
3
0
<