Ramat Hasharon 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: Gwalior
WTA: Irapuato
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: Toyota
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Gonesse
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Heraklion
WTA: Kazan
WTA: Ramat Hasharon
WTA: Sao Jose Dos
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Tampa
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ramat Hasharon live, $15K
Ramat Hasharon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.18
fin
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
3
2
16.03.18
1/2
Helene Scholsen
2
6
7
H2H
Kana Daniel
0
0
6
5
16.03.18
1/2
Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
5
2
15.03.18
1/4
Kana Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler
0
2
2
15.03.18
1/4
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
1
4
15.03.18
1/4
Helene Scholsen
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
6
0
0
15.03.18
1/4
Anastasia Pribylova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Elixane Lechemia
1
6
5
3
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
0
3
0
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Kana Daniel
2
7
6
H2H
Olivia Nicholls
0
6
5
2
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
1
1
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Lou Adler
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
3
4
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
1
2
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
6
3
2
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
0
1
4
14.03.18
2
nd
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
4
4
12.03.18
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Marker
0
3
3
12.03.18
1
st
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
7
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
5
12.03.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Spiegelman
0
0
0
12.03.18
1
st
round
Nicole Khirin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
4
6
4
13.03.18
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
5
3
13.03.18
1
st
round
Elixane Lechemia
2
7
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
0
6
11
0
13.03.18
1
st
round
Kana Daniel
2
7
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
6
4
4
13.03.18
1
st
round
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
0
6
6
9
13.03.18
1
st
round
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
2
4
13.03.18
1
st
round
Lou Adler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
1
3
7
5
3
13.03.18
1
st
round
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Pribylova
0
1
0
13.03.18
1
st
round
Mathilde Armitano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oleksandra Piskun
1
0
7
2
13.03.18
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
3
0
13.03.18
1
st
round
Olivia Nicholls
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
1
6
4
3
13.03.18
1
st
round
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyra Shroff
0
2
2
13.03.18
1
st
round
Danielle Daley
2
7
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
0
6
5
2
12.03.18
qual.
Oleksandra Piskun
2
6
6
H2H
Ilana Tetruashvili
0
2
1
12.03.18
qual.
Madeleine Kobelt
2
0
7
7
H2H
Kyra Shroff
1
6
5
5
12.03.18
qual.
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
7
H2H
Noya Ohana
0
4
5
12.03.18
qual.
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
1
0
12.03.18
qual.
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
2
0
12.03.18
qual.
Olivia Nicholls
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
1
7
3
0
12.03.18
qual.
Yarden Akler
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alise Cernecka
1
7
2
1
12.03.18
qual.
Danielle Daley
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
3
3
10.03.18
q 2
Barbora Miklova
2
6
6
H2H
Ronnie Naor
0
0
0
11.03.18
q 2
Koral Koldobski
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Younes
0
4
2
12.03.18
q 2
Kyra Shroff
2
7
6
H2H
Yuval Haggay
0
6
3
4
12.03.18
q 2
Oleksandra Piskun
2
6
6
H2H
Shaked Mahpud
0
1
1
12.03.18
q 2
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Tali Krasnopolski
0
0
0
12.03.18
q 2
Charlotte Roemer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
1
6
0
0
12.03.18
q 2
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
4
6
6
4
12.03.18
q 2
Magdalena Stoilkovska
2
6
7
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
6
2
12.03.18
q 2
Olivia Nicholls
2
7
7
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
6
1
6
4
12.03.18
q 2
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
H2H
Inbar Cohen
0
2
3
12.03.18
q 2
Noya Ohana
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kyrylova
0
0
1
12.03.18
q 2
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
7
6
H2H
Mary Closs
0
6
3
2
12.03.18
q 2
Alise Cernecka
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
3
2
12.03.18
q 2
Ilana Tetruashvili
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki
0
5
3
12.03.18
q 2
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
4
4
12.03.18
q 2
Danielle Daley
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Tamir
0
1
1
10.03.18
q 1
Anastasiya Kyrylova
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
0
0
4
10.03.18
q 1
Shahar Biran
2
7
6
H2H
Chanel Janssen
0
5
3
10.03.18
q 1
Inbar Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Smelansky
0
2
1
10.03.18
q 1
Sean Lodzki
2
6
6
H2H
Nitzan Bruner
0
0
0
10.03.18
q 1
Maya Tahan
2
7
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
1
6
1
7
1
4
10.03.18
q 1
Noya Ohana
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
1
0
10.03.18
q 1
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Shoval Fanani
0
1
0
10.03.18
q 1
Pauline Wuarin
2
6
6
H2H
Yael Katser
0
1
0
10.03.18
q 1
Kristin Younes
2
6
6
H2H
Keren Mor
0
0
1
10.03.18
q 1
Ilana Tetruashvili
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sofia Shaykis
1
3
6
1
10.03.18
q 1
Adva Dabah
2
7
6
H2H
Joanna Kondratowicz
0
6
4
4
10.03.18
q 1
Koral Koldobski
2
6
7
H2H
Adi Gavish
0
3
5
10.03.18
q 1
Yuval Haggay
1
6
2
H2H
Kate Zueva
retired
0
2
5
10.03.18
q 1
Tali Krasnopolski
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Mayumi Toma
0
3
0
10.03.18
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Marilyn Shekhter
0
2
0
10.03.18
q 1
Neta Tamir
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hili Kronzon
1
6
2
2
10.03.18
q 1
Danielle Daley
1
5
6
3
H2H
Natalia Orlova
retired
0
7
2
0
Ramat Hasharon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.18
fin
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
7
H2H
Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner
0
4
6
4
11.03.18
1/2
Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Helene Scholsen
0
4
1
11.03.18
1/2
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
7
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu/Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
2
3
11.03.18
1/4
Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
1
2
6
6
11.03.18
1/4
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anna Pribylova
0
2
3
11.03.18
1/4
Ching-Wen Hsu/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mary Closs/Lauren Marker
1
4
6
6
11.03.18
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah
0
3
1
11.03.18
1
st
round
Mathilde Armitano/Elixane Lechemia
2
6
6
H2H
Yarden Akler/Maya Tahan
0
4
2
11.03.18
1
st
round
Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Lina Glushko
0
3
4
11.03.18
1
st
round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Adva Dabah
2
2
7
11
H2H
Shahar Biran/Yuval Keren
1
6
6
5
9
11.03.18
1
st
round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt/Linnea Malmqvist
0
4
3
11.03.18
1
st
round
Ching-Wen Hsu/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
4
3
11.03.18
1
st
round
Mary Closs/Lauren Marker
2
6
2
10
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Natalia Orlova
1
2
6
3
11.03.18
1
st
round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anna Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Estelle Cascino/Kyra Shroff
0
5
3
11.03.18
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova/Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Adler/Amandine Cazeaux
0
2
2
<