Ramat Hasharon 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Redding
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Toowoomba
WTA: Bol
WTA: Chisinau
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Hilton Head Island
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Mexico City
WTA: Porto
WTA: Ramat Hasharon
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Shymkent
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Tarakan
WTA: Telde
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ramat Hasharon live, $10K
Ramat Hasharon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.10.16
fin
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
1
4
07.10.16
1/2
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Noya Ohana
1
6
3
6
3
07.10.16
1/2
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
3
3
06.10.16
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Ofri Lankri
0
4
2
06.10.16
1/4
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Deigman
0
4
3
06.10.16
1/4
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
7
4
1
2
06.10.16
1/4
Noya Ohana
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Piskun
0
5
0
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
6
6
H2H
Shahar Biran
0
2
2
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Melis Sezer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
1
6
6
1
0
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Oleksandra Piskun
2
7
1
7
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
6
2
6
5
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Ofri Lankri
2
6
6
H2H
Alona Pushkarevsky
0
1
0
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Laura Deigman
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
1
7
1
3
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Nikolaev
0
2
0
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Lina Glushko
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandra Walters
0
5
1
05.10.16
2
nd
round
Noya Ohana
2
6
7
H2H
Sean Lodzki
0
4
6
4
03.10.16
1
st
round
Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Zinn
0
0
0
03.10.16
1
st
round
Alexandra Walters
2
6
6
H2H
May Kimhi
0
1
1
03.10.16
1
st
round
Sean Lodzki
2
6
6
H2H
Shiraz Bronstein
0
0
0
03.10.16
1
st
round
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
3
3
04.10.16
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
1
7
3
2
04.10.16
1
st
round
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Shir Azran
0
3
1
04.10.16
1
st
round
Ofri Lankri
2
2
6
7
H2H
Natasha Bredl
1
6
2
5
04.10.16
1
st
round
Laura Deigman
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Shleptsova
0
3
6
3
04.10.16
1
st
round
Valeria Nikolaev
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah
0
4
4
04.10.16
1
st
round
Alona Pushkarevsky
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak
0
2
4
04.10.16
1
st
round
Shahar Biran
1
6
3
H2H
Shiran Arol Wiegand
retired
0
2
0
04.10.16
1
st
round
Maya Tahan
2
6
7
H2H
Yuval Keren
0
4
6
1
04.10.16
1
st
round
Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Pamela Cohen
0
4
2
04.10.16
1
st
round
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
2
6
H2H
Shelly Krolitzky
1
2
6
1
04.10.16
1
st
round
Noya Ohana
2
7
6
H2H
Keren Shlomo
0
5
1
05.10.16
1
st
round
Oleksandra Piskun
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
1
7
3
2
02.10.16
qual.
Oleksandra Piskun
2
6
6
H2H
Talya Zandberg
0
0
4
02.10.16
qual.
Shir Azran
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alona Kruglov
1
6
4
1
02.10.16
qual.
Marta Paigina
2
6
6
H2H
Sivan Raizman
0
0
1
02.10.16
qual.
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
0
0
0
02.10.16
qual.
Noya Ohana
2
0
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nadel
1
6
2
2
02.10.16
qual.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Misgav
0
3
1
02.10.16
qual.
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Berman
0
2
3
02.10.16
qual.
Pamela Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
0
3
02.10.16
q 1
Oleksandra Piskun
2
6
6
H2H
Shoval Fanani
0
3
0
02.10.16
q 1
Talya Zandberg
2
6
5
6
H2H
Inbar Cohen
1
4
7
4
02.10.16
q 1
Neta Berman
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Bogodist
0
0
0
02.10.16
q 1
Yuval Keren
2
6
6
H2H
Marharyta Smolyak
0
0
1
02.10.16
q 1
Alona Kruglov
1
4
H2H
Adi Spiegelman
retired
0
2
02.10.16
q 1
Noya Ohana
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Makarova
0
4
1
02.10.16
q 1
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gal Shemesh
1
7
4
0
02.10.16
q 1
Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Nitzan Bruner
0
0
0
02.10.16
q 1
Shelly Bereznyak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ilana Tetruashvili
1
3
7
5
2
02.10.16
q 1
Sivan Raizman
1
0
6
3
H2H
Kate Zueva
retired
0
6
3
1
02.10.16
q 1
Mika Misgav
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
3
2
02.10.16
q 1
Pamela Cohen
2
6
6
H2H
Avital Kandelis
0
0
0
Ramat Hasharon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.16
fin
Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan
2
6
4
10
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist/Anastasiya Shleptsova
1
4
6
8
02.10.16
1/2
Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ofri Lankri/Alona Pushkarevsky
1
6
1
6
02.10.16
1/2
Linnea Malmqvist/Anastasiya Shleptsova
2
6
4
11
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova/Madeleine Kobelt
1
4
6
9
02.10.16
1/4
Ofri Lankri/Alona Pushkarevsky
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Deigman/Valeria Nikolaev
0
1
4
02.10.16
1/4
Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Walters/Maria Zotova
0
2
4
02.10.16
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova/Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki/Nicole Nadel
0
4
1
02.10.16
1/4
Linnea Malmqvist/Anastasiya Shleptsova
2
6
6
H2H
Adva Dabah/Sivan Raizman
0
1
2
02.10.16
1
st
round
Ofri Lankri/Alona Pushkarevsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Natasha Bredl/Melis Sezer
1
1
6
4
02.10.16
1
st
round
Alexandra Walters/Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Neta Berman/Yuval Keren
0
0
0
02.10.16
1
st
round
Shelly Krolitzky/Maya Tahan
2
2
6
10
H2H
Keren Shlomo/Talya Zandberg
1
6
4
4
02.10.16
1
st
round
Vlada Ekshibarova/Madeleine Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
May Kimhi/Tatiana Makarova
0
3
3
02.10.16
1
st
round
Sean Lodzki/Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Misgav/Ilana Tetruashvili
0
2
4
02.10.16
1
st
round
Adva Dabah/Sivan Raizman
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shir Azran/Pamela Cohen
1
1
7
1
4
02.10.16
1
st
round
Linnea Malmqvist/Anastasiya Shleptsova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Shahar Biran/Noya Ohana
1
7
4
4
8
02.10.16
1
st
round
Laura Deigman/Valeria Nikolaev
2
6
6
H2H
Shelly Bereznyak/Inbar Cohen
0
1
2
<