Baja 2018 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Ashland
WTA: Baja
WTA: Granby
WTA: Horb
WTA: Porto
WTA: Prague
WTA: Evansville
WTA: Les Contamines Montjoie
WTA: Sandelfjord
WTA: Schio
WTA: Taipei
WTA: Tampere
WTA: Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Baja live, $25K
Baja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
27.07.18
fin
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
3
5
27.07.18
1/2
Paula Ormaechea
2
4
7
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
6
6
3
27.07.18
1/2
Nina Potocnik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Panna Udvardy
1
6
5
6
2
25.07.18
1/4
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Sanesi
0
1
1
25.07.18
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
6
3
2
25.07.18
1/4
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
0
3
1
25.07.18
1/4
Panna Udvardy
2
7
6
H2H
Dalma Galfi
0
5
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
0
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Agnes Bukta
1
4
7
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
1
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Janosi
0
1
2
22.07.18
1
st
round
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Sumova
0
4
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
4
1
23.07.18
1
st
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Satsuki Takamura
0
0
4
23.07.18
1
st
round
Katarzyna Kawa
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Vrljic
0
6
4
0
23.07.18
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta
2
7
2
6
H2H
Zita Kovacs
1
6
4
6
1
23.07.18
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
1
2
23.07.18
1
st
round
Natalija Stevanovic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
1
2
6
4
23.07.18
1
st
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Draginja Vukovic
0
4
2
23.07.18
1
st
round
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
1
23.07.18
1
st
round
Barbara Haas
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriela Pantuckova
0
4
5
23.07.18
1
st
round
Nina Potocnik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
5
6
0
23.07.18
1
st
round
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova
0
0
5
23.07.18
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
7
H2H
Giorgia Marchetti
0
2
5
23.07.18
1
st
round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
0
3
23.07.18
1
st
round
Maryna Chernyshova
2
6
6
H2H
Petia Arshinkova
0
1
3
22.07.18
qual.
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
0
1
22.07.18
qual.
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palcatova
0
2
1
22.07.18
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Mila Mejic
0
2
1
22.07.18
qual.
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
6
3
1
22.07.18
qual.
Satsuki Takamura
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
0
4
0
22.07.18
qual.
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nagymihaly
0
1
4
22.07.18
qual.
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Erjavec
0
2
2
23.07.18
qual.
Tatiana Pieri
1
5
H2H
Cristina Ene
retired
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Natasa Luzajic
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
6
2
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
1
3
6
0
21.07.18
q 1
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Soleil Zsibrita
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Luca Nagymihaly
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
6
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Madina
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Stosic
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Parnaby
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Barbora Palcatova
1
6
1
H2H
Ivana Topcic
retired
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Satsuki Takamura
2
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Macarena Lopez
1
6
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Mila Mejic
2
6
7
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csizmadia
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Draginja Vukovic
1
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
retired
0
4
21.07.18
q 1
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
1
4
Baja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.18
fin
Natalija Stevanovic/Paula Ormaechea
1
w/o
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova
0
22.07.18
1/2
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova
2
6
2
10
H2H
Dalma Galfi/Panna Udvardy
1
3
6
5
22.07.18
1/2
Natalija Stevanovic/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta/Giorgia Marchetti
0
2
0
22.07.18
1/4
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs
1
6
1
8
22.07.18
1/4
Dalma Galfi/Panna Udvardy
2
6
4
10
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics/Satsuki Takamura
1
3
6
5
22.07.18
1/4
Agnes Bukta/Giorgia Marchetti
2
6
7
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa/Ksenia Laskutova
0
4
6
5
22.07.18
1/4
Natalija Stevanovic/Paula Ormaechea
2
5
7
10
H2H
Petia Arshinkova/Nina Potocnik
1
7
6
2
8
22.07.18
1
st
round
Nicoleta Dascalu/Isabella Shinikova
1
2
H2H
Ivana Topcic/Draginja Vukovic
retired
0
0
22.07.18
1
st
round
Dalma Galfi/Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Natasa Luzajic/Alana Parnaby
0
0
2
22.07.18
1
st
round
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Zita Kovacs
2
7
6
H2H
Jovana Trickovic/Katarina Trickovic
0
6
6
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Agnes Bukta/Giorgia Marchetti
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Nagymihaly/Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
5
2
22.07.18
1
st
round
Katarzyna Kawa/Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic/Gabriela Duca
0
2
4
22.07.18
1
st
round
Natalija Stevanovic/Paula Ormaechea
1
w/o
H2H
Soumeya Anane/Julia Kimmelmann
0
22.07.18
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova/Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas/Luca Janosi
0
0
1
22.07.18
1
st
round
Szabina Szlavikovics/Satsuki Takamura
1
w/o
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Cristina Ene
0
<