Aurangabad 2016 live score
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
WTA: Sydney
WTA: Hobart
WTA: Aurangabad
WTA: Daytona Beach
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Fort De France
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Stuttgart Stammheim
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Aurangabad live, $25K
Aurangabad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.01.16
fin
Tadeja Majeric
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
4
3
14.01.16
1/2
Tadeja Majeric
2
6
1
6
H2H
Pranjala Yadlapalli
1
3
6
4
14.01.16
1/2
Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
5
1
13.01.16
1/4
Tadeja Majeric
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ankita Raina
1
6
5
6
2
13.01.16
1/4
Ekaterina Yashina
2
7
6
H2H
Prerna Bhambri
0
6
3
3
13.01.16
1/4
Valeriya Strakhova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
1
6
3
1
13.01.16
1/4
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
1
4
6
2
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Tadeja Majeric
2
6
0
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
1
0
6
0
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Prerna Bhambri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
1
2
7
1
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
2
6
H2H
Nudnida Luangnam
1
1
6
3
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Ankita Raina
2
6
7
H2H
Snehadevi S Reddy
0
0
6
7
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
2
3
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai
0
2
1
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
1
2
12.01.16
2
nd
round
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Rishika Sunkara
0
4
2
10.01.16
1
st
round
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Sneha Padamata
0
4
0
10.01.16
1
st
round
Riya Bhatia
2
7
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
0
6
2
1
10.01.16
1
st
round
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sai Chamarthi
1
6
3
3
11.01.16
1
st
round
Nudnida Luangnam
2
6
6
H2H
Miki Miyamura
0
4
4
11.01.16
1
st
round
Tadeja Majeric
2
6
6
H2H
Prarthana Thombare
0
1
2
11.01.16
1
st
round
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai
2
7
6
H2H
Kamila Kerimbayeva
0
5
3
11.01.16
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva
2
7
6
H2H
Nidhi Chilumula
0
6
6
2
11.01.16
1
st
round
Prerna Bhambri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
1
3
6
4
11.01.16
1
st
round
Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Sadiq
0
3
3
11.01.16
1
st
round
Rishika Sunkara
2
6
6
H2H
Rashmi Teltumbde
0
1
2
11.01.16
1
st
round
Ankita Raina
2
6
6
H2H
Amrita Mukherjee
0
3
2
11.01.16
1
st
round
Lou Brouleau
2
6
6
H2H
Nungnadda Wannasuk
0
4
0
11.01.16
1
st
round
Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti
1
2
6
2
11.01.16
1
st
round
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
1
3
11.01.16
1
st
round
Pranjala Yadlapalli
1
6
5
6
3
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
retired
0
7
2
1
11.01.16
1
st
round
Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Palha
0
2
2
10.01.16
qual.
Nungnadda Wannasuk
2
6
6
H2H
Mahrukh Kokni
0
0
1
10.01.16
qual.
Nidhi Chilumula
2
6
6
H2H
Pareen Shivekar
0
1
1
10.01.16
qual.
Sai Chamarthi
2
6
6
H2H
Jitasha Shastri M
0
1
4
10.01.16
qual.
Riya Bhatia
2
6
6
H2H
Sahan Shetty
0
1
1
10.01.16
qual.
Amrita Mukherjee
2
6
6
H2H
Arushi Bhasin
0
1
3
10.01.16
qual.
Sneha Padamata
2
6
6
H2H
Aareyalee Amrutsinh Chavan
0
3
2
10.01.16
qual.
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Sindhu Janagam
0
2
2
10.01.16
qual.
Soha Sadiq
2
6
6
H2H
Arthi Muniyan
0
3
1
10.01.16
q 1
Sahan Shetty
2
6
6
H2H
Sai Nikitha Chikkala
0
4
1
10.01.16
q 1
Mahrukh Kokni
2
7
6
H2H
Manaswini Reddy Mogiligundla
0
6
9
3
10.01.16
q 1
Arushi Bhasin
2
6
6
H2H
Shreya Ashok Sagade
0
0
1
10.01.16
q 1
Amrita Mukherjee
2
2
6
6
H2H
Preethi Ujjini
1
6
1
3
10.01.16
q 1
Sneha Padamata
1
7
1
H2H
Arantxa Andrady
retired
0
5
4
10.01.16
q 1
Sindhu Janagam
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sharmeen Rizvi
1
7
3
4
10.01.16
q 1
Pareen Shivekar
2
6
6
H2H
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel
0
1
2
10.01.16
q 1
Soha Sadiq
2
6
6
H2H
Sheetal Shetty
0
1
1
10.01.16
q 1
Jitasha Shastri M
2
6
6
H2H
Nilima Chaudhari
0
0
0
10.01.16
q 1
Aareyalee Amrutsinh Chavan
2
6
6
H2H
Bhargavi Nitin Mangudkar
0
2
2
Aurangabad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
10.01.16
fin
Margarita Lazareva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Sezer/Ekaterina Yashina
0
1
6
2
10.01.16
1/2
Melis Sezer/Ekaterina Yashina
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Snehadevi S Reddy
0
1
4
10.01.16
1/2
Margarita Lazareva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ayaka Okuno
1
7
5
0
9
10.01.16
1/4
Melis Sezer/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Kamila Kerimbayeva
1
6
4
5
10.01.16
1/4
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nidhi Chilumula/Pei-Chi Lee
1
7
8
2
1
10.01.16
1/4
Margarita Lazareva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Amrita Mukherjee/Sneha Padamata
0
0
2
10.01.16
1/4
Riya Bhatia/Snehadevi S Reddy
2
7
7
H2H
Miki Miyamura/Ankita Raina
0
5
5
10.01.16
1
st
round
Melis Sezer/Ekaterina Yashina
2
3
6
14
H2H
Natasha Palha/Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal
1
6
3
12
10.01.16
1
st
round
Ching-Wen Hsu/Ayaka Okuno
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sai Chamarthi/Pranjala Yadlapalli
1
1
7
6
5
10.01.16
1
st
round
Nidhi Chilumula/Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Prerna Bhambri/Rishika Sunkara
0
2
2
10.01.16
1
st
round
Margarita Lazareva/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Rushmi Chakravarthi/Rashmi Teltumbde
0
1
2
10.01.16
1
st
round
Amrita Mukherjee/Sneha Padamata
2
6
6
H2H
Jitasha Shastri M/Preethi Ujjini
0
4
3
10.01.16
1
st
round
Riya Bhatia/Snehadevi S Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Arthi Muniyan/Sahan Shetty
0
0
1
10.01.16
1
st
round
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Kamila Kerimbayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Nudnida Luangnam
0
4
4
10.01.16
1
st
round
Miki Miyamura/Ankita Raina
1
6
5
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Nungnadda Wannasuk
retired
0
2
0
<