Tennis live scores & tennis stats

TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS


TENNIS RANKINGS

wta single Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Zarina Diyas  
Kaia Kanepi  
11:00
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk  
Daria Kasatkina [4]  
12:30
2nd round
Qiang Wang [8]  
Ana Konjuh [WC]  
15:00
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova  
Sorana Cirstea  
16:30
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova  
Kristina Mladenovic  
wta single Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch [LL]  
Karolina Pliskova [6]  
12:00
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko  
Stefanie Voegele [q]  
12:30
1st round
Angelique Kerber  
Ekaterine Gorgodze [LL]  
14:30
1st round
Marie Bouzkova  
Marketa Vondrousova  
16:00
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit  
Sofia Kenin [3]  
17:30
2nd round
Ashleigh Barty [1]  
Laura Siegemund  
19:00
2nd round
Maria Sakkari  
Petra Kvitova [7]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1st round
Vanja Gudelj [WC]  
Manca Pislak  
09:00
1st round
Ylena In-Albon [4]  
Ilay Yoruk [q]  
09:30
1st round
Noelia Zeballos  
Duru Soke [WC]  
10:30
1st round
Shiho Akita [1]  
Anastasiya Soboleva  
10:30
1st round
Franziska Sziedat [q]  
Federica Bilardo [q]  
11:00
1st round
Ekaterina Shalimova [q]  
Marie Mettraux [q]  
11:00
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio  
Margaux Rouvroy [q]  
11:00
1st round
Tina Cvetkovic [q]  
Anna Gabric [q]  
11:00
1st round
Ziva Falkner  
Vlada Koval [3]  
11:00
1st round
Erika Andreeva  
Marine Partaud [5]  
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Melanie Klaffner [3]  
Anastasia Zolotareva  
09:00
1st round
Briana Szabo [WC]  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
10:00
1st round
Oana Gavrila  
Yulia Kulikova [WC]  
10:00
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
Aneta Laboutkova [5]  
10:00
1st round
Nadine Keller [q]  
Natsumi Kawaguchi  
10:00
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio [q]  
Melania Delai [8]  
11:30
1st round
Elina Avanesyan [7]  
Barbora Matusova  
12:00
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic  
Vanda Lukacs [4]  
12:00
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz  
Eri Shimizu  
12:00
1st round
Draginja Vukovic  
Lian Tran  
12:00
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong  
Louise Brunskog [q]  
12:00
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz  
Carlota Martinez Cirez [q]  
12:00
1st round
Hania Abouelsaad [WC]  
Tina Nadine Smith [q]  
12:00
1st round
Maria Timofeeva [6]  
Merel Hoedt  
14:30
1st round
Sandra Samir [1]  
Isabelle Haverlag [q]  
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Paige Mary Hourigan [1]  
Emma Davis [q]  
10:30
1st round
Nicole Gadient [LL]  
Denisa Hindova [q]  
11:00
1st round
Daria Lodikova  
Joanne Zuger [8]  
11:00
1st round
Dasha Ivanova [6]  
Giulia Carbonaro [q]  
11:00
1st round
Eva Vedder  
Anita Bertoloni [q]  
11:00
1st round
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre [q]  
Stacey Fung [LL]  
12:30
1st round
Daniela Vismane [3]  
Jana Kolodynska  
12:30
1st round
Anja Wildgruber [q]  
Rina Saigo  
wta single Clay Portugal W25 Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Emily Webley-Smith [q]  
Mandy Minella [5]  
10:00
2nd round
Natalija Kostic [10]  
Diane Parry  
10:00
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Marie Benoit [16]  
10:00
2nd round
Xiyu Wang [1]  
Simona Waltert  
11:30
2nd round
Na-Lae Han [11]  
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
11:30
2nd round
Olga Saez Larra [q]  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez [17]  
11:30
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina [3]  
Maryna Zanevska  
11:30
2nd round
Lea Boskovic  
Chihiro Muramatsu [13]  
13:00
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani [14]  
Seone Mendez  
13:00
2nd round
Chloe Paquet [6]  
Sofya Lansere  
13:00
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti  
Kurumi Nara [2]  
13:00
2nd round
Francisca Jorge [WC]  
Marina Melnikova [9]  
14:30
2nd round
Rebecca Marino [15]  
Sina Herrmann [q]  
14:30
2nd round
Su Jeong Jang  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [4]  
14:30
2nd round
Julia Grabher [8]  
Marina Bassols Ribera  
14:30
2nd round
Carole Monnet [q]  
Isabella Shinikova [12]  
wta double Clay Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1st round
Paula Kania/Julia Wachaczyk  
Lara Arruabarrena/Renata Voracova [3]  
10:10
1st round
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng  
Elena Vesnina/Vera Zvonareva  
12:00
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens [1]  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Pemra Ozgen  
13:30
1st round
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies  
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya [2]  
14:00
1st round
Anna Danilina/Kamilla Rakhimova  
Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova  
wta double Clay Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Bethanie Mattek-Sands [1]  
Varvara Gracheva/Laura-Ioana Paar  
17:30
1st round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani [3]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru  
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez  
Isabelle Haverlag/Merel Hoedt [4]  
23:00
1/4
Barbora Matusova/Anastasia Zolotareva  
Vanda Lukacs/Sandra Samir [2]  
23:00
1/4
Elina Avanesyan/Maria Timofeeva  
Melania Delai/Leyre Romero Gormaz  
23:00
1/4
Melanie Klaffner/Nastja Kolar [3]  
Laura Boehner/Chantal Sauvant [WC]  
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Paige Mary Hourigan/Erika Sema [1]  
Giulia Crescenzi/Nicole Gadient  
09:00
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Aline Thommen  
Olivia Gram/Amy Zhu  
wta double Clay Portugal W25 Oeiras sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Marina Melnikova [4]  
Diana Marcinkevica/Ganna Poznikhirenko  
<