MATCH
22.02.22 | qual. | Zura Tkemaladze | Daniil Glinka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | M25 Nur | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Zura Tkemaladze | Daniil Glinka | |
1st SERVE % | 39/62 (63%) | 25/48 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/39 (77%) | 16/25 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/23 (26%) | 11/23 (48%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/48 (44%) | 26/62 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/110 (52%) | 53/110 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Zura Tkemaladze | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Daniil Glinka | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-3, 1-4, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 6-5, 7-5, 8-5, 8-6, 9-6 | ||
10-6 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zura Tkemaladze vs. Daniil Glinka - head to head matches
22.02.22 | qual. | Zura Tkemaladze | Daniil Glinka | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | M25 Nur | I. hard |
Zura Tkemaladze form & Daniil Glinka form
Zura Tkemaladze - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 4-6, 4-3, Millen Hurrion - retired | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 7-62, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tomasz Berkieta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Raffael Schaer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Knaff | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Daniil Glinka - last matches
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Andres Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Cuernavaca Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - retired | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details |