MATCH
17.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
3-2 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0 | ||
Zdenek Kolar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Adam Pavlasek | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Zdenek Kolar vs. Adam Pavlasek - head to head matches
17.07.20 | 1st round | Zdenek Kolar | Adam Pavlasek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
04.05.18 | 2nd round | Zdenek Kolar | Adam Pavlasek | 6-75, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
28.07.17 | 1/4 | Adam Pavlasek | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Prague Challenger | Clay |
04.05.17 | 2nd round | Adam Pavlasek | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Ostrava Challenger | Clay |
07.06.16 | 1st round | Adam Pavlasek | Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Prague Challenger | Clay |
Zdenek Kolar form & Adam Pavlasek form
Zdenek Kolar - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Misolic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Matteo Martineau | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 qual. | vs. Jakub Mensik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Adam Pavlasek - last matches
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-2, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Ostrava - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Mark Havlicek | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 4-3, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 2nd round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.21 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.21 1st round | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 3-6, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-3, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-2, 6-78, 10-1 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 qual. | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Malek Jaziri | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-3, - Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |