Australia
02.09.98, 25 years
11022 $
02.09.98, 25 years
11022 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zaharije-Zak Talic vs. Jayden Court - head to head matches
09.05.22 | qual. | Zaharije-Zak Talic | Jayden Court | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Zaharije-Zak Talic form & Jayden Court form
Zaharije-Zak Talic - last matches
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Bianchet | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Charlie Pade | 6-2, 0-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Scott Jones | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zachary Viiala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Hugo Joaquim Babakian | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Marin Dumitru | 3-6, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Issei Okamura | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Blake Bayldon | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Shendrit Deari | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Radojicic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Miklavcic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jan Dimitrijevic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sarajevo - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Andre Filep | 1-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
M25 Kiseljak - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Puskar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-73, 6-4, 13-11 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Mardjonovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Jayden Court - last matches
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuel Brosset | 4-6, 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/2 | vs. Matt Kuhar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mason Naumovski | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Koki Matsuda | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jose Statham | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Luka Vuglar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cade Birrell | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Jake Delaney | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Scott Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-63, 7-67 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Thomas Patton | 6-4, 7-63 | match details |