MATCH
12.06.18 | 1st round | Yusuke Takahashi | Calvin Hemery | 3-2, - retired | Almaty Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yusuke Takahashi vs. Calvin Hemery - head to head matches
12.06.18 | 1st round | Yusuke Takahashi | Calvin Hemery | 3-2, Calvin Hemery - retired | match details | Almaty Challenger | Clay |
Yusuke Takahashi form & Calvin Hemery form
Yusuke Takahashi - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Philip Sekulic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. August Holmgren | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 4-1, Philip Sekulic - retired | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Kusuhara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shohei Chikami | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Calvin Hemery - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, Corentin Denolly - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kopriva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 5-7, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 6-77, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-72, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |