MATCH
03.09.20 | 1st round | Yanki Erel | Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Yanki Erel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Yanki Erel | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Yanki Erel | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Yanki Erel | 1-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Yanki Erel | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Yanki Erel | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Yanki Erel | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Yanki Erel | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
0-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
1-1 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
1-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Yanki Erel | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Yanki Erel | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Ronald Slobodchikov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yanki Erel vs. Ronald Slobodchikov - head to head matches
03.09.20 | 1st round | Yanki Erel | Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
04.12.19 | 1st round | Ronald Slobodchikov | Yanki Erel | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Yanki Erel form & Ronald Slobodchikov form
Yanki Erel - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 2-3, - Yanki Erel - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 0-2, - Yanki Erel - retired | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Ronald Slobodchikov - last matches
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 7 - Clay | ||||
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 4 - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Biella 6 - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | - Ronald Slobodchikov - walk over | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Gran Canaria - Clay | ||||
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 1-6, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
Forli Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 5-7, 0-3, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Baran Cengiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 7-60, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.20 1st round | vs. George Loffhagen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.06.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-4, 3-4, - Ronald Slobodchikov - retired | match details |