INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vladislav Ivanov vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis - head to head matches
11.11.19 | q 2 | Vladislav Ivanov | Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Vladislav Ivanov form & Stefanos Sakellaridis form
Vladislav Ivanov - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bulant | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-5, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Christian Lerby | 1-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Leon Macchiavello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Basic | 4-6, 1-4, - Vladislav Ivanov - retired | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Filip Apltauer | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 qual. | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Luke Vuletic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Stefanos Sakellaridis - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-2, 6-77, 7-63 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jie Cui | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linang Xiao | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matija Pecotic | 7-5, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samir Banerjee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Miles Groom | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |