Serbia
17.11.00, 23 years
17.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sabit Suntic vs. Valentin Royer - head to head matches
26.02.19 | 1st round | Valentin Royer | Sabit Suntic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Sabit Suntic form & Valentin Royer form
Sabit Suntic - last matches
Valentin Royer - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 4-4, - Valentin Royer - retired | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 7-67, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Quesada Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-3, 6-71, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Jules Marie | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 7-62, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amit Vales | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Phoenix Weir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |