MATCH
18.01.20 | fin | Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Turkey
10.07.00, 23 years
10.07.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Italy
23.12.90, 33 years
23.12.90, 33 years
Belgium
04.06.94, 29 years
04.06.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Italy
09.09.98, 25 years
09.09.98, 25 years
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina vs. Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto - head to head matches
18.01.20 | fin | Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Umut Akkoyun form & Alessandro Petrone form
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.20 fin | vs. Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/2 | vs. Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.20 1/4 | vs. Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell/Osman Torski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 1/4 | vs. Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Kaan Cepel/Efe Comu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Cihan Akay/Kaan Cepel | 6-3, 3-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.20 fin | vs. Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/2 | vs. Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.20 1/4 | vs. Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anas Fattar/Youcef Rihane | - Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto - walk over | match details | |
14.10.19 1st round | vs. Edward Hubner/Artur Kulibaba | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza/Nicholas David Ionel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |