MATCH
07.09.21 | 1st round | Tristan Schoolkate | Dominik Boehler | 6-4, 6-1 | M25 Eupen | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Tristan Schoolkate | Dominik Boehler | |
1st SERVE % | 32/44 (73%) | 24/43 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/32 (91%) | 17/24 (71%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 9/19 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 17/43 (40%) | 8/44 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/87 (61%) | 34/87 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Dominik Boehler | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Tristan Schoolkate | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tristan Schoolkate vs. Dominik Boehler - head to head matches
26.10.21 | 1st round | Tristan Schoolkate | Dominik Boehler | 6-1, 1-0, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | M25 Sarreguemines | Carpet |
07.09.21 | 1st round | Tristan Schoolkate | Dominik Boehler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M25 Eupen | Clay |
Tristan Schoolkate form & Dominik Boehler form
Tristan Schoolkate - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 6-710, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Li Tu | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-74, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-77, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ji Sung Nam | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-67, 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Pavle Marinkov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Fairfield Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Steve Johnson | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tiburon Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Adam Walton | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Charleston Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Denis Kudla | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Dominik Boehler - last matches
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 7-5, 1-6, 0-3, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 1-5, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 7-68, 7-67 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Philip Florig | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
05.08.23 1/4 | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-79, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 6-3, 4-1, Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 1-4, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Kelm | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Neuchrist | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ray Ho | 2-6, 0-2, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Karan Singh | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 3-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.23 1st round | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, - Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |