INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adrian Oetzbach vs. Tom Schonenberg - head to head matches
07.12.20 | qual. | Adrian Oetzbach | Tom Schonenberg | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
30.11.20 | q 2 | Adrian Oetzbach | Tom Schonenberg | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
09.08.14 | q 1 | Tom Schonenberg | Adrian Oetzbach | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Meerbusch Challenger | Clay |
Adrian Oetzbach form & Tom Schonenberg form
Adrian Oetzbach - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 7-61, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 1-6, 6-2, 6-77 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Dax Donders | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ali Alshati | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 fin | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details |
Tom Schonenberg - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-3, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Parenti | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Walch | 7-69, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maciej Rajski | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 3-6, 0-3, - Tom Schonenberg - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maxwell Benson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Gula | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Claus Piening | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lars Wagenaar | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jannik Maute | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Funk | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Davud Amirov | 6-1, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Henry Jelen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 The - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Fons Van Sambeek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Oster | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. John Sperle | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-1, Imran Sibille - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details |