INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Titouan Droguet vs. Mirko Martinez - head to head matches
30.11.20 | qual. | Titouan Droguet | Mirko Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Titouan Droguet form & Mirko Martinez form
Titouan Droguet - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 1-4, - Titouan Droguet - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Quentin Halys | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jesper De Jong | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Michelsen | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brandon Holt | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constant Lestienne | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-5, 6-77, 6-2 | match details |
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |