Germany
29.12.97, 26 years
31730 $
29.12.97, 26 years
31730 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.04.00, 23 years
24.04.00, 23 years
Tim Sandkaulen vs. Oscar Galimardanov - head to head matches
03.05.22 | qual. | Tim Sandkaulen | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Meerbusch | Clay |
Tim Sandkaulen form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Tim Sandkaulen - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 1st round | vs. Connor Farren | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
23.03.23 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Waldorf Martin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 2 | vs. Matyas Cerny | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Ammar Elamin | 6-77, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Liam Oliver | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 1 | vs. Freddy Humphries | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. James Davis | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Memphis - Hard | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Sam Riffice | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-62, 3-0, Tennys Sandgren - retired | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Florian Broska | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Oscar Galimardanov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |