Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
22.11.96, 27 years
22.11.96, 27 years
Thomas Deschamps vs. Lilian Breut - head to head matches
13.09.21 | q 2 | Thomas Deschamps | Lilian Breut | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M25+H Plaisir | I. hard |
17.01.21 | q 1 | Thomas Deschamps | Lilian Breut | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15+H Bressuire | I. hard |
Thomas Deschamps form & Lilian Breut form
Thomas Deschamps - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-60, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Florian Broska | 2-6, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Milos Karol | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yua Taka | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Espen Lagarde | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Berger | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Thibault Baillargeat | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Little | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 7-67, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Lilian Breut - last matches
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.22 qual. | vs. Lucas Andriamasilalao | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 2 | vs. Max Cunat | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Noah Lopez | 5-7, 6-1, 11-13 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Tibo Colson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.22 qual. | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Villers - I. hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Jing Long Weng | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Jordan Betesh | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Benes | Martin Benes - walk over | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Julien Kaufmann | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.21 qual. | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 1 | vs. Max Ginefri | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-3, 5-2, Maxime Mora - retired | match details | |
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Bahamondes | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |