INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Thiago Agustin Tirante vs. Filip Misolic - head to head matches
16.08.20 | q 1 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | Filip Misolic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M25 Vogau | Clay |
Thiago Agustin Tirante form & Filip Misolic form
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - walk over | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details |
Filip Misolic - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-72, 2-5, - Filip Misolic - retired | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-77, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Evans | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Liam Broady | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-0, Fabio Fognini - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Umag - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |