MATCH
10.02.20 | qual. | Stuart Parker | Mirko Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Stuart Parker | Mirko Martinez | |
1st SERVE % | 59/85 (69%) | 53/82 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/59 (69%) | 32/53 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/26 (50%) | 16/29 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/82 (41%) | 31/85 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/167 (53%) | 79/167 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0 | ||
Stuart Parker | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0 | ||
Stuart Parker | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-4 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Stuart Parker | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Stuart Parker | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-5 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Stuart Parker | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Stuart Parker | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0 | ||
Stuart Parker | 1-3 | |
2-3 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Stuart Parker | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Stuart Parker | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-5 | Mirko Martinez | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Stuart Parker | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
10-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stuart Parker vs. Mirko Martinez - head to head matches
10.02.20 | qual. | Stuart Parker | Mirko Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 10-3 | match details | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
Stuart Parker form & Mirko Martinez form
Stuart Parker - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Mirko Martinez - last matches
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 1-4, - Mirko Martinez - retired | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
13.05.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.05.23 2nd round | vs. Matej Dodig | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.05.23 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 5-7, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Gino Romano | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Legout | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-612, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 fin | vs. Dino Prizmic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/4 | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Victorio Marquiselli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Andria Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Arthur Fils | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Coquimbo 2 - Clay | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Amador Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Rio De - Clay | ||||
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Campinas Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details |