MATCH
27.08.20 | 1st round | Stuart Parker | Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Stuart Parker | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Stuart Parker | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0 | ||
Stuart Parker | 4-0 | |
5-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Stuart Parker | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Stuart Parker | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Stuart Parker | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Stuart Parker | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 0-0 | ||
4-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Stuart Parker | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
1 | ||
1-1 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Stuart Parker | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 0-0, 15-15 | ||
Stuart Parker | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-3 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0 | ||
Stuart Parker | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Stuart Parker | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Boris Pokotilov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Stuart Parker vs. Boris Pokotilov - head to head matches
27.08.20 | 1st round | Stuart Parker | Boris Pokotilov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Stuart Parker form & Boris Pokotilov form
Stuart Parker - last matches
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | - | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksei Mokrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Artur Kukasian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ruslan Tiukaev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 0-3, - Stuart Parker - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stylianos Christodoulou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Kahoun | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Henry Searle | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sean Van Rensburg | 6-2, 5-1, Sean Van Rensburg - retired | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |
Boris Pokotilov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Zhan Zheng | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Karim El Feky | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alberto Lim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 fin | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Essa Qabazard | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. James Davis | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-72, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Gurgenidze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 7-64, 0-6, 10-4 | match details |