Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
01.06.02, 21 years
01.06.02, 21 years
Simon Beaupain vs. Alexander Gaponenko - head to head matches
16.02.20 | q 1 | Simon Beaupain | Alexander Gaponenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Heraklion | Hard |
Simon Beaupain form & Alexander Gaponenko form
Simon Beaupain - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-3, 6-74, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Milos Karol | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fred Simonsson | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Wessels | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Matt Ponchet | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Thorben Sannen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Christoph Negritu | 4-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-4, 7-611 | match details | |
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Romain Faucon | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |
Alexander Gaponenko - last matches
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Mark Neyelov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Amit Vales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Netanya - Hard | ||||
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Connor Kruger | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ido Geva | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Afula - Hard | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Niv Zuckerman | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Itay Feigin | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Meitar - Hard | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dan Benchimol | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Christos Keisidis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Josh Roe Flannelly | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Sahar Simon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Dylan Salton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Arthur Bernabe | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Dylan Salton | 7-65, 6-74, 8-10 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Alexander Nekhoroshev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 4-6, - Alexander Gaponenko - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Igor Smilansky | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |