MATCH
20.01.18 | 1st round | Sergey Fomin | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sergey Fomin vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante - head to head matches
20.01.18 | 1st round | Sergey Fomin | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Sergey Fomin form & Thiago Agustin Tirante form
Sergey Fomin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 6-73, 7-64 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yerassyl Yerdilda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 1-6, 6-710 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.23 1/4 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Kerem Yilmaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-0, Mert Naci Turker - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |
Thiago Agustin Tirante - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerard Campana Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Fonseca | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Gianluca Mager | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | Roman Andres Burruchaga - walk over | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 7-61, 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 7-63, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Gustavo Heide | Gustavo Heide - walk over | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-74, 7-67 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | match details |