MATCH
03.07.20 | 1st round | Scott Puodziunas | Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-2 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Scott Puodziunas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-1 | Philip Sekulic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Scott Puodziunas vs. Philip Sekulic - head to head matches
03.07.20 | 1st round | Scott Puodziunas | Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Scott Puodziunas form & Philip Sekulic form
Scott Puodziunas - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Edward Winter | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jayden Court | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Chen Dong | 6-74, 7-63, 5-10 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tai Sach | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 5-7, - Scott Puodziunas - retired | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 4-6, 7-66, 10-11 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Casey Hoole | 6-3, 5-4 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-72, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
07.03.20 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luke Saville | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
05.03.20 1st round | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Blazo N Djurovic | 7-64, 6-73, 10-4 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Matthew Scheers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tai Sach | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. James Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan Laubser | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jesse Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-79, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Albury - Grass | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Michael Look | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. David Barclay | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.19 q 1 | vs. Edward Bourchier | 7-62, 7-66 | match details |
Philip Sekulic - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 7-67, 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Shintaro Imai | 7-69, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 1-4, - Philip Sekulic - retired | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. James Duckworth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Weber | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-73, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 qual. | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details |