Argentina
16.07.99, 24 years
237 250
350062 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Peru
03.04.04, 20 years
361 140
45600 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs. Gonzalo Bueno - head to head matches
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna form & Gonzalo Bueno form
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna - last matches
Oeiras 3 - Clay |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
Split Challenger - Clay |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Barletta Challenger - Clay |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Naples Challenger - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabio Fognini | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
Murcia Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gerald Melzer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-65 | | match details |
Tenerife 3 - Hard |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Tenerife 2 - Hard |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-5, 2-6, 7-611 | | match details |
Cordoba - Clay |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 0-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 3-6, 7-68 | | match details |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-4, 7-66 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gustavo Heide | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
02.12.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 7-68, 6-1 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-75, 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | | match details |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Gonzalo Bueno - last matches
Concepcion Challenger - Clay |
24.04.24 2nd round | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Florianopolis Challenger - Clay |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Gianluca Mager | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
11.02.24 fin | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | | match details |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Punta Del - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tigre Challenger - Clay |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
14.01.24 fin | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-4, 2-6, 7-64 | | match details |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Max Houkes | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | | match details |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-72, 6-77 | | match details |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Santa Fe - Clay |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |