Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Estonia
21.04.96, 28 years
12253 $
21.04.96, 28 years
12253 $
Sandro Kopp vs. Karl Kiur Saar - head to head matches
23.08.20 | q 2 | Sandro Kopp | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M15 Anif | Clay |
Sandro Kopp form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Sandro Kopp - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Raphael Collignon | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Marino Jakic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Jay Clarke | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
23.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Bernard Tomic | 7-5, 6-71, 6-76 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Karl Kiur Saar - last matches
St. Brieuc - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Columbus 2 - I. hard | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nur Sultan - Hard | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
02.06.21 1st round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Kouvola - Hard | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
02.11.20 qual. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 q 2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 2 | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Helsinki - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |