Bulgaria
07.12.02, 21 years
07.12.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.04.00, 23 years
24.04.00, 23 years
Samuil Konov vs. Oscar Galimardanov - head to head matches
05.12.21 | q 1 | Samuil Konov | Oscar Galimardanov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Samuil Konov form & Oscar Galimardanov form
Samuil Konov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Amir Milushev | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tomas Kurz Cardozo | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bardia Ziyaei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Neeraj Yashpaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilya Ignatov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saman Maleki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maciej Matuszczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Daniil Golubev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Gretskiy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-74, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandru Luca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Ducariu | 5-7, 6-4, 18-20 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Mindrut | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Oscar Galimardanov - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Ifi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-64, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 5-7, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Janis Graski | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 4-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-65, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 2-6, 6-1, 10-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Makar Elesin | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pavel Erastov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 3-1, Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Fagotti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Adrian Arcon | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |