MATCH
28.11.21 | q 1 | Sami Ben Abdennibi | Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-3, 7-69 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Switzerland
24.03.01, 23 years
24.03.01, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
24.06.01, 22 years
24.06.01, 22 years
Sami Ben Abdennibi vs. Alessandro Bellifemine - head to head matches
28.11.21 | q 1 | Sami Ben Abdennibi | Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Sami Ben Abdennibi form & Alessandro Bellifemine form
Sami Ben Abdennibi - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dinko Dinev | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Anthony Genov | 1-6, 0-2, - Sami Ben Abdennibi - retired | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dinko Dinev | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Deniz Temel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Alp Horoz | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Pengyu Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kaya Arinc | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Andrea Paolini | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 qual. | vs. Dinko Dinev | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Komnenic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Bora Sengul | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 7-66, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Bora Sengul | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Alessandro Bellifemine - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-5, 6-74, 3-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-72, 6-78 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 7-67, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tushar Sharma | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-64, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joshua Schaefer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maj Premzl | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 7-63, 6-74, 11-13 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Luca Prino | 3-3, Luca Prino - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kiruthik Kalyaan As | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | Niclas Loccisano - walk over | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alberto Sanna | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |