Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
28.01.00, 24 years
13888 $
28.01.00, 24 years
13888 $
Ryuki Matsuda vs. Sheng Tang - head to head matches
29.05.22 | q 1 | Ryuki Matsuda | Sheng Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 12-10 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Ryuki Matsuda form & Sheng Tang form
Ryuki Matsuda - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-70, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Sheng Tang - last matches
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 1-6, 0-1, - Sheng Tang - retired | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hao Sheng Koay | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Congsup Congcar | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tao Mu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yu Zhang 2 | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 1-0, Kuan-Yi Lee - retired | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Chukang Wang | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Banerjee | 4-1, Samir Banerjee - retired | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jie Cui | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 3-6, 6-3, 0-4, - Sheng Tang - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Changli Zhang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Jin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Qian Sun | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yan Bai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Toufik Sahtali | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 6-73 | match details |