INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ryuki Matsuda vs. Marko Topo - head to head matches
07.02.22 | q 2 | Ryuki Matsuda | Marko Topo | 7-5, Marko Topo - retired | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Ryuki Matsuda form & Marko Topo form
Ryuki Matsuda - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joseph Phillips | 6-79, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-70, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Felix Gill | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jakub Nicod | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-74, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Aryan Jit Singh | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. David Pichler | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 7-62, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Marko Topo - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-710 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Oscar Otte | 7-62, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kacper Zuk | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-71, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
22.07.23 q 1 | vs. Cristian Garin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig Challenger - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |