MATCH
17.11.21 | 1st round | Rrezart Cungu | Toby Martin | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rrezart Cungu | Toby Martin | |
1st SERVE % | 27/35 (77%) | 44/61 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/27 (89%) | 23/44 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 6/17 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/61 (52%) | 5/35 (14%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/96 (65%) | 34/96 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Toby Martin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Rrezart Cungu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rrezart Cungu vs. Toby Martin - head to head matches
17.11.21 | 1st round | Rrezart Cungu | Toby Martin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
08.06.21 | qual. | Rrezart Cungu | Toby Martin | 7-66, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | M15 Skopje | Clay |
Rrezart Cungu form & Toby Martin form
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Toby Martin - last matches
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Mitchell Harper | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ali Amiri | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-66, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucca C Pignaton | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Eloi Roux | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. James Aronson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mae Malige | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. James Beaven | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Henning | Philip Henning - walk over | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anthony Wright | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ludovico Vaccari | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. James Beaven | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |