INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rrezart Cungu vs. Bogdan Pavel - head to head matches
15.06.22 | 1st round | Bogdan Pavel | Rrezart Cungu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | M15 Skopje | Clay |
26.07.21 | q 2 | Rrezart Cungu | Bogdan Pavel | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | M15 Novi | Clay |
Rrezart Cungu form & Bogdan Pavel form
Rrezart Cungu - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Cristian Breazu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Lajal | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Gea | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Gea | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.03.23 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Bogdan Pavel - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 3-0, Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 6-0, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-61, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 2-6, 10-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Nicola Ion | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jeremy Gschwendtner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filiberto Fumagalli | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Campagnola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |