MATCH
11.03.13 | 2nd round | Roberto Carballes Baena | David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | Spain F6 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Roberto Carballes Baena vs. David Perez Sanz - head to head matches
07.10.13 | 1/4 | Roberto Carballes Baena | David Perez Sanz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Spain F34 | Clay |
11.03.13 | 2nd round | Roberto Carballes Baena | David Perez Sanz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Spain F6 | Clay |
Roberto Carballes Baena form & David Perez Sanz form
Roberto Carballes Baena - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 0-6, 1-4, - Roberto Carballes Baena - retired | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 6-2, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 3-6, 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ben Shelton | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Jeff Wolf | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-0, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 5-7, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 fin | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-72, 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kitzbuhel - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Baez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
David Perez Sanz - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amr Elsayed | - David Perez Sanz - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mees Rottgering | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 0-5, - David Perez Sanz - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Peter Nad | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. John Echeverria | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Martins Rocens | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 5-7, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Eero Vasa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |