MATCH
11.05.21 | qual. | Rishab Agarwal | Cayetano March | 5-7, 6-4, 12-10 | M15 Valldoreix | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rishab Agarwal vs. Cayetano March - head to head matches
11.05.21 | qual. | Rishab Agarwal | Cayetano March | 5-7, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | M15 Valldoreix | Clay |
Rishab Agarwal form & Cayetano March form
Rishab Agarwal - last matches
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Woobin Shin | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Davangere - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Dharwad - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jagmeet Singh | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 7-5, 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nitin Kumar Sinha | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Kigali - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Oliver Crawford | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yash Yadav | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tainan - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 6-74, 6-77 | match details | |
M25 Herzlia - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-76, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Raanana - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jordan Hasson | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Roi Ginat | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Raz Katz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Brazzaville - Hard | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2-6, 6-74 | match details |
Cayetano March - last matches
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex Knaff | - Cayetano March - walk over | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Takahiro Kubo | 2-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 7-5, 6-74, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Vigo - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-70, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Huy - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Estevez | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rocco Piatti | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Matias Zukas | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Rabat - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details |