MATCH
25.02.21 | 2nd round | Renta Tokuda | Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Renta Tokuda | Franco Agamenone | |
1st SERVE % | 33/54 (61%) | 44/62 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 25/44 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/62 (47%) | 18/54 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/116 (56%) | 51/116 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Renta Tokuda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Renta Tokuda | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Renta Tokuda | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Renta Tokuda | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Renta Tokuda | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Renta Tokuda | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Renta Tokuda | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Renta Tokuda | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Renta Tokuda | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Franco Agamenone | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Renta Tokuda vs. Franco Agamenone - head to head matches
12.03.21 | 1/4 | Franco Agamenone | Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 4-1, Franco Agamenone - retired | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
25.02.21 | 2nd round | Renta Tokuda | Franco Agamenone | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Renta Tokuda form & Franco Agamenone form
Renta Tokuda - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ray Ho | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Michael Shaw | 3-6, - Renta Tokuda - retired | match details | |
M25 Astana - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 fin | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.23 1/2 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jose Statham | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 1-6, - Renta Tokuda - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yunseong Chung | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Jose Statham | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
08.04.23 1/2 | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |