INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maximus Jones vs. Ray Ho - head to head matches
15.02.22 | qual. | Ray Ho | Maximus Jones | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Maximus Jones form & Ray Ho form
Maximus Jones - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 3-6, 0-2, - Maximus Jones - retired | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Natthayut Nithithananont | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yi Zhou | 4-6, 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-1, 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 7-63, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jason Jung | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucas Pouille | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-75, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
15.09.23 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Junhyun Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |
Ray Ho - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 2-6, 1-4, - Ray Ho - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Qian Sun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Toshihide Matsui | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yan Bai | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |