INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raphael Collignon vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - head to head matches
16.11.20 | q 2 | Raphael Collignon | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Raphael Collignon form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Raphael Collignon - last matches
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Edas Butvilas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Jeffrey Hsu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dominik Palan | 7-61, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Dan Added | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manish Ganesh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Garrett Johns | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 4-6, 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yuvan Nandal | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.24 q 1 | vs. Credit Chaiyarin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Filippo Romano | 2-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |